PPG11.1
RPG2.3
APG1.3
FG%42.2
3P%41.4
FT%74.2
PPG11.1
RPG2.3
APG1.3
FG%42.2
3P%41.4
FT%74.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.158
- REB/G2.321
- AST/G1.327
- STL/G0.720
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G1.317
- PIR17.553
- EPM-0.351
Box Score
- PTS/G11.158
- REB/G2.321
- AST/G1.327
- STL/G0.720
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G1.317
- PIR17.553
- EPM-0.351
Shooting
- eFG%56.7%90
- TS%58.0%81
- 2P%43.9%27
- 3P%41.4%92
- 3PAr70.4%91
- FT%74.2%36
- FT Rate13.98
Advanced
- Usage%16.0%13
- AST%8.8%20
- TOV%8.4%97
- OREB%1.4%20
- HKM%1.8%16
Game Log
GP24
PTS11.5
REB2.4
AST1.3
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 101 | 130 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 4/1136% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 110 | 122 |
| 2/8 | W | 37 | 8 | 2/1020% | 1/813% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.8 | 80 | 96 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 123 | 86 |
| 2/2 | W | 33 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.1 | 148 | 120 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.4 | 170 | 126 |
| 1/25 | L | 21 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | 6 | 97 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 1 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | – | – |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 4/944% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 152 | 117 |
| 1/11 | W | 20 | 12 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 219 | 97 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 32 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.8 | 51 | 102 |
| 1/4 | L | 35 | 16 | 6/967% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.2 | 176 | 115 | |
| 1/1 | W | 37 | 33 | 11/1861% | 10/1663% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26.2 | 159 | 111 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/1118% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.4 | 99 | 139 |
| 12/18 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 96 | 89 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/1242% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 139 | 99 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/1338% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.2 | 104 | 135 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 6/1443% | 3/1030% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 110 | 118 |
| 11/30 | W | 26 | 15 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 159 | 93 | |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/1250% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 132 | 90 |
| 11/24 | W | 38 | 11 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.9 | 112 | 98 | |
| 11/22 | W | 34 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 111 | 98 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1436% | 4/1136% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 89 | 129 |
| 11/13 | W | TusculumNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 112 | 82 |
| 11/8 | L | 34 | 16 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.1 | 187 | 130 | |
| 11/4 | W | NewberryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 134 | – |
| Totals | – | 727 | 276 | 94/22342% | 65/15741% | 32 | 9 | 58 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 55 | – | – | – |
