PPG8.5
RPG3.0
APG0.9
FG%42.1
3P%7.1
FT%76.3
PPG8.5
RPG3.0
APG0.9
FG%42.1
3P%7.1
FT%76.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.535
- REB/G3.044
- AST/G0.912
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G2.039
- PIR14.332
- EPM-0.234
Box Score
- PTS/G8.535
- REB/G3.044
- AST/G0.912
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G2.039
- PIR14.332
- EPM-0.234
Shooting
- eFG%42.3%9
- TS%46.4%8
- 2P%44.3%35
- 3P%7.1%0
- 3PAr6.0%1
- FT%76.3%48
- FT Rate25.140
Advanced
- Usage%23.2%71
- AST%7.1%11
- TOV%11.4%91
- OREB%3.7%76
- HKM%3.2%68
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.1
REB3.0
AST0.8
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 8 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 93 | 104 |
| 2/28 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 79 | 87 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 12 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 116 | 103 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 76 | 112 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.6 | – | – |
| 2/10 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | – | – | |
| 2/8 | W | 19 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4 | 156 | 97 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 6 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | – | – |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | – | – |
| 1/28 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 98 | 66 | |
| 1/26 | W | 7 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.8 | – | – | |
| 1/21 | L | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.2 | 58 | 117 | |
| 1/19 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1.4 | 39 | 109 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.3 | 38 | 88 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 27 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0 | 179 | 105 |
| 1/8 | L | 29 | 14 | 6/1638% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 105 | 106 | |
| 1/6 | W | 21 | 12 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 85 | 109 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 18 | 14 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7.8 | 125 | 98 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 104 | 122 |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 102 | 120 |
| 12/17 | W | Northwestern OhioNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 124 | 87 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -4.9 | 25 | 96 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 5/1533% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.2 | 72 | 84 |
| 12/4 | L | 34 | 14 | 6/1638% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.0 | 108 | 124 | |
| 12/1 | L | 22 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.7 | 84 | 121 | |
| 11/23 | W | 20 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | 129 | 88 | |
| 11/22 | L | 29 | 9 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 90 | 103 | |
| 11/21 | W | 29 | 19 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.6 | 114 | 87 | |
| 11/17 | W | DefianceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 17 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.3 | 173 | 51 |
| 11/15 | W | 22 | 19 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.2 | 120 | 94 | |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 72 | 92 |
| 11/9 | L | 42 | 17 | 7/1547% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.2 | 116 | 114 | |
| Totals | – | 587 | 244 | 99/23542% | 1/147% | 24 | 18 | 89 | 20 | 7 | 28 | 67 | – | – | – |
