
Fred Cleveland Jr.
#0GuardSenior5'9"Chicago, IL
PPG15.3
RPG3.9
APG5.3
FG%36.4
3P%33.5
FT%77.9
PPG15.3
RPG3.9
APG5.3
FG%36.4
3P%33.5
FT%77.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.385
- REB/G3.971
- AST/G5.397
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.012
- FTA/G3.880
- PIR28.096
- EPM-1.723
Box Score
- PTS/G15.385
- REB/G3.971
- AST/G5.397
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.012
- FTA/G3.880
- PIR28.096
- EPM-1.723
Shooting
- eFG%45.5%22
- TS%50.0%24
- 2P%39.9%10
- 3P%33.5%43
- 3PAr53.9%73
- FT%77.9%54
- FT Rate29.653
Advanced
- Usage%26.0%87
- AST%32.6%97
- TOV%18.5%26
- OREB%2.1%41
- HKM%2.7%51
Game Log
GP25
PTS14.6
REB4.4
AST5.4
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 38 | 14 | 5/2025% | 4/944% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.0 | 81 | 99 | |
| 3/13 | W | 32 | 21 | 5/1338% | 3/650% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.9 | 136 | 120 | |
| 3/7 | W | 34 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.1 | 67 | 104 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 40 | 27 | 9/1947% | 4/944% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20.2 | 126 | 128 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 36 | 13 | 4/1136% | 2/450% | 15 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.2 | 135 | 91 |
| 2/26 | W | 39 | 25 | 8/1553% | 4/944% | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24.9 | 170 | 122 | |
| 2/24 | W | 27 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/60% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 108 | 69 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | 120 | 118 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 8/1553% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.9 | 106 | 130 |
| 2/5 | L | 45 | 12 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 8 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.0 | 97 | 102 | |
| 2/3 | W | 37 | 19 | 7/1258% | 5/863% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.4 | 183 | 75 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 36 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.6 | 118 | 97 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/1520% | 3/1030% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.5 | 65 | 77 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.9 | 78 | 106 |
| 1/8 | W | 35 | 11 | 3/1718% | 2/1020% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.2 | 68 | 89 | |
| 1/6 | W | 40 | 24 | 7/1741% | 3/1030% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18.1 | 123 | 83 | |
| 1/3 | W | Truett-McConnellNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 23 | 8/989% | 4/4100% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20.9 | 184 | 97 |
| 12/20 | W | 40 | 16 | 2/1217% | 2/825% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.4 | 98 | 103 | |
| 12/15 | W | St. AndrewsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 30 | 10/1953% | 6/1155% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.5 | 160 | 55 |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 39 | 13 | 4/1331% | 2/729% | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.6 | 107 | 91 |
| 12/2 | L | 16 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 101 | 118 | |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 29 | 18 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.2 | 121 | 83 |
| 11/21 | L | 32 | 17 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.0 | 119 | 113 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 38 | 24 | 8/1844% | 5/1242% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.3 | 121 | 107 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 6/1250% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 117 | 125 |
| 11/14 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.3 | 164 | 58 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1625% | 1/813% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.7 | 64 | 95 |
| 11/9 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.1 | 100 | 66 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/1217% | 0/70% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.8 | 49 | 156 |
| Totals | – | 871 | 366 | 117/32136% | 58/17334% | 134 | 16 | 110 | 38 | 1 | 71 | 53 | – | – | – |