PPG2.9
RPG3.6
APG0.7
FG%40.7
3P%23.5
FT%58.1
PPG2.9
RPG3.6
APG0.7
FG%40.7
3P%23.5
FT%58.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.921
- REB/G3.86
- AST/G0.623
- STL/G0.547
- BLK/G0.519
- FTA/G3.361
- PIR10.713
- EPM0.038
Box Score
- PTS/G6.921
- REB/G3.86
- AST/G0.623
- STL/G0.547
- BLK/G0.519
- FTA/G3.361
- PIR10.713
- EPM0.038
Shooting
- eFG%78.1%100
- TS%72.2%100
- 2P%81.2%100
- 3P%0.0%7
- 3PAr3.8%54
- FT%56.7%21
- FT Rate99.099
Advanced
- Usage%12.7%2
- AST%4.0%12
- TOV%11.8%96
- OREB%8.6%31
- HKM%4.1%27
Game Log
GP29
PTS2.8
REB3.7
AST0.6
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 40 | 120 | |
| 3/2 | L | 22 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 80 | 77 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6.7 | 117 | 119 |
| 2/24 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 182 | 104 | |
| 2/21 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | – | 124 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 84 | 111 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.3 | 9 | 128 |
| 2/7 | W | 17 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 142 | 75 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.4 | 67 | 115 |
| 1/27 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -0.3 | – | 121 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | – | 93 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.3 | 165 | 115 |
| 1/18 | L | 24 | 7 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.9 | 231 | 112 | |
| 1/13 | W | 37 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 124 | 95 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15.6 | 259 | 87 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 115 | 109 |
| 1/3 | W | 27 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 86 | 71 | |
| 12/29 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 173 | 77 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 20 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | – | 76 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 83 | 108 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 128 | 115 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 29 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 162 | 104 |
| 12/5 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 61 | 109 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 60 | 116 |
| 11/28 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 70 | 78 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -0.5 | 0 | 119 |
| 11/19 | W | 27 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 139 | 113 | |
| 11/18 | W | 19 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | – | – | |
| 11/17 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 154 | 83 | |
| 11/11 | L | 27 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 133 | 126 | |
| 11/8 | W | BrevardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 200 | 67 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 128 | 112 |
| Totals | – | 640 | 81 | 24/5941% | 8/3424% | 18 | 30 | 107 | 21 | 24 | 9 | 56 | – | – | – |