PPG12.1
RPG2.1
APG3.2
FG%49.6
3P%46.3
FT%73.9
PPG12.1
RPG2.1
APG3.2
FG%49.6
3P%46.3
FT%73.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.165
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G3.280
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.120
- FTA/G3.780
- PIR20.269
- EPM-1.722
Box Score
- PTS/G12.165
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G3.280
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.120
- FTA/G3.780
- PIR20.269
- EPM-1.722
Shooting
- eFG%55.5%84
- TS%59.3%87
- 2P%50.8%69
- 3P%46.3%99
- 3PAr25.4%14
- FT%73.9%35
- FT Rate43.685
Advanced
- Usage%23.2%73
- AST%21.0%77
- TOV%21.6%13
- OREB%1.8%32
- HKM%1.7%13
Game Log
GP31
PTS12.2
REB2.1
AST3.0
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 37 | 16 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.4 | 124 | 147 | |
| 3/15 | W | 36 | 16 | 4/1136% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.4 | 95 | 97 | |
| 3/14 | W | 34 | 19 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.8 | 111 | 90 | |
| 3/12 | W | 27 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 | 91 | 108 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 23 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 100 | 0 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 6/1155% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.8 | 101 | 129 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/1145% | 2/367% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11.9 | 117 | 133 |
| 2/24 | W | 25 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 143 | 97 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 128 | 106 |
| 2/17 | W | 25 | 12 | 4/1233% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.4 | 86 | 116 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 2/3 | W | 27 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.7 | 141 | 132 | |
| 2/1 | W | 27 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 87 | 99 | |
| 1/25 | W | 31 | 19 | 7/1258% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.0 | 135 | 107 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.1 | 0 | 124 |
| 1/11 | W | 30 | 21 | 7/1070% | 4/580% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14.0 | 127 | 104 | |
| 1/4 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 93 | 106 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 8/1553% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | 121 | 118 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.9 | 107 | 117 |
| 12/20 | W | 26 | 13 | 6/6100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 218 | 119 | |
| 12/19 | W | 30 | 11 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.0 | 121 | 85 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.3 | 134 | 115 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9.7 | 104 | 134 |
| 12/9 | L | 32 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.4 | 93 | 123 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 127 | 113 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.9 | 92 | 80 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 7/1450% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 106 | 140 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 8/1267% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.0 | 107 | 123 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 33 | 16 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.3 | 160 | – |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.3 | 67 | 108 |
| 11/9 | W | 27 | 22 | 7/1164% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.9 | 123 | 94 | |
| 11/6 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 17 | 5/1145% | 4/667% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 152 | 86 |
| 11/4 | W | Penn State - Wilkes-BarreNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 115 | 53 |
| Totals | – | 867 | 378 | 131/26450% | 31/6746% | 94 | 12 | 65 | 24 | 1 | 73 | 39 | – | – | – |
