PPG6.6
RPG4.8
APG2.0
FG%45.7
3P%32.4
FT%57.4
PPG6.6
RPG4.8
APG2.0
FG%45.7
3P%32.4
FT%57.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.612
- REB/G4.886
- AST/G2.049
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.593
- FTA/G1.834
- PIR12.718
- EPM-0.428
Box Score
- PTS/G6.612
- REB/G4.886
- AST/G2.049
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.593
- FTA/G1.834
- PIR12.718
- EPM-0.428
Shooting
- eFG%48.8%49
- TS%50.3%30
- 2P%48.9%64
- 3P%32.4%37
- 3PAr19.7%8
- FT%57.4%3
- FT Rate31.266
Advanced
- Usage%15.5%11
- AST%13.4%44
- TOV%21.2%19
- OREB%5.4%91
- HKM%3.9%82
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.7
REB4.9
AST2.0
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 36 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.7 | 65 | 123 |
| 3/1 | L | 31 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 111 | 111 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 35 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 64 | – |
| 2/22 | W | 35 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.8 | 131 | 96 | |
| 2/19 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.1 | 80 | 106 | |
| 2/17 | L | 32 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 111 | 111 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 35 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 135 | 109 |
| 2/12 | L | 25 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.3 | 134 | 104 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 57 | 147 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 28 | 20 | 7/1070% | 4/4100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.5 | 153 | 139 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 48 | 110 |
| 2/1 | L | 27 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.9 | 76 | 113 | |
| 1/29 | W | 29 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 103 | 102 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 133 | 115 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/1315% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.8 | 45 | 85 |
| 1/18 | L | 27 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 57 | 88 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10.8 | 109 | 106 |
| 1/11 | W | 23 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.0 | 131 | 98 | |
| 1/8 | L | 27 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 109 | 106 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6.9 | 89 | 97 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 133 | 107 |
| 12/11 | W | 38 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.8 | 68 | 80 | |
| 12/8 | W | 29 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 85 | 93 | |
| 12/5 | W | Northwood (MI)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 114 | 81 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 69 | 115 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 81 | 136 |
| 11/24 | W | 30 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 118 | 83 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 95 | 107 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 74 | 111 |
| 11/12 | W | 27 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 91 | 102 | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 75 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 860 | 200 | 79/17346% | 11/3432% | 60 | 41 | 147 | 33 | 14 | 50 | 69 | – | – | – |
