PPG7.6
RPG4.0
APG0.8
FG%45.3
3P%31.0
FT%73.1
PPG7.6
RPG4.0
APG0.8
FG%45.3
3P%31.0
FT%73.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.623
- REB/G4.071
- AST/G0.810
- STL/G0.949
- BLK/G0.590
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR12.919
- EPM-0.352
Box Score
- PTS/G7.623
- REB/G4.071
- AST/G0.810
- STL/G0.949
- BLK/G0.590
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR12.919
- EPM-0.352
Shooting
- eFG%48.5%43
- TS%55.5%68
- 2P%49.1%63
- 3P%31.0%29
- 3PAr21.2%10
- FT%73.1%33
- FT Rate67.999
Advanced
- Usage%16.6%18
- AST%6.8%11
- TOV%15.7%50
- OREB%5.8%93
- HKM%4.4%90
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.2
REB3.8
AST0.9
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 25 | 13 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15.1 | 187 | 99 | |
| 3/2 | W | 15 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | – | 115 | |
| 2/29 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 119 | 97 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 75 | 103 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 17 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 150 | 103 |
| 2/17 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 77 | 113 | |
| 2/15 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 71 | 101 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 132 | 90 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 51 | 116 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.2 | 76 | 98 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.7 | 150 | 89 |
| 1/27 | W | 14 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 52 | 105 | |
| 1/25 | W | 11 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | – | 62 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.3 | 140 | 141 |
| 1/13 | W | 27 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9 | 180 | 111 | |
| 1/11 | L | 30 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.4 | 152 | 106 | |
| 1/4 | L | 28 | 16 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13.7 | 119 | 98 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.7 | 119 | 88 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 111 | 107 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | 50 | 122 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 114 | 115 |
| 12/10 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.2 | 106 | 57 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 101 | 120 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 15 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 117 | 127 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 16 | 7 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 93 | 95 |
| 11/22 | W | 38 | 7 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 111 | 113 | |
| 11/19 | L | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 97 | 102 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/1323% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 73 | 97 |
| 11/13 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 13 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 149 | 92 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10.9 | 107 | 121 |
| 11/6 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.9 | 154 | 77 |
| Totals | – | 630 | 201 | 62/13745% | 9/2931% | 25 | 33 | 106 | 26 | 13 | 30 | 53 | – | – | – |
