PPG8.0
RPG2.5
APG3.9
FG%48.6
3P%36.8
FT%74.1
PPG8.0
RPG2.5
APG3.9
FG%48.6
3P%36.8
FT%74.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.030
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G3.988
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.486
- FTA/G1.835
- PIR16.547
- EPM0.773
Box Score
- PTS/G8.030
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G3.988
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.486
- FTA/G1.835
- PIR16.547
- EPM0.773
Shooting
- eFG%56.2%89
- TS%58.9%87
- 2P%56.9%94
- 3P%36.8%67
- 3PAr41.1%42
- FT%74.1%37
- FT Rate29.255
Advanced
- Usage%15.2%9
- AST%22.2%80
- TOV%18.0%41
- OREB%1.7%32
- HKM%3.8%82
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.3
REB2.6
AST3.9
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 33 | 12 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 108 | 107 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 41 | 9 | 3/1323% | 1/520% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 76 | 94 |
| 2/22 | L | 31 | 14 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.7 | 118 | 104 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 7/1354% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.6 | 95 | 118 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.6 | 157 | 124 |
| 2/11 | W | 35 | 15 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.5 | 141 | 116 | |
| 2/8 | W | 25 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.9 | 89 | 91 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 130 | 131 |
| 2/1 | W | 34 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 93 | 88 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 35 | 17 | 7/1164% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.1 | 173 | 116 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 119 | 99 |
| 1/21 | W | 37 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 91 | 115 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.7 | 114 | 125 |
| 1/16 | W | Hartford | 20 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 | 180 | 102 |
| 1/14 | W | 34 | 15 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.0 | 141 | 108 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 144 | 101 |
| 1/5 | W | 31 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 120 | 120 | |
| 1/1 | L | 37 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.4 | 100 | 119 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12.3 | 119 | 108 |
| 12/18 | W | 32 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 131 | 104 | |
| 12/10 | W | 25 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 37 | 86 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 37 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 | 76 | 92 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 179 | 88 |
| 11/30 | W | 21 | 14 | 5/683% | 4/4100% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.2 | 166 | 92 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 99 | 102 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 144 | 122 |
| 11/20 | W | 37 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 93 | 118 | |
| 11/18 | W | 36 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 117 | 101 | |
| 11/14 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.5 | 31 | – | |
| 11/10 | W | Penn State-YorkNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 66 | – |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 115 | 129 |
| Totals | – | 924 | 248 | 90/18549% | 28/7637% | 117 | 14 | 77 | 37 | 12 | 43 | 40 | – | – | – |
