PPG4.8
RPG2.8
APG1.1
FG%45.4
3P%6.7
FT%72.7
PPG4.8
RPG2.8
APG1.1
FG%45.4
3P%6.7
FT%72.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.524
- REB/G3.252
- AST/G1.533
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.268
- FTA/G1.730
- PIR12.216
- EPM-0.620
Box Score
- PTS/G7.524
- REB/G3.252
- AST/G1.533
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.268
- FTA/G1.730
- PIR12.216
- EPM-0.620
Shooting
- eFG%50.8%60
- TS%53.1%50
- 2P%50.0%71
- 3P%34.8%53
- 3PAr36.3%32
- FT%67.3%15
- FT Rate26.947
Advanced
- Usage%19.6%42
- AST%12.9%43
- TOV%23.0%10
- OREB%4.0%80
- HKM%3.9%85
Game Log
GP27
PTS4.8
REB2.9
AST1.0
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 12 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 85 | 120 | |
| 3/7 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 119 | 110 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 67 | 101 |
| 2/28 | L | 41 | 4 | 0/70% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.6 | 66 | 105 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 22 | 12 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9.3 | 88 | 99 |
| 2/21 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.5 | 17 | 115 | |
| 2/18 | L | 19 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 | 141 | 105 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 99 | 118 |
| 2/11 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 97 | 83 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 160 | 85 |
| 2/3 | L | 18 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.1 | 85 | 105 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.6 | 0 | 97 |
| 1/24 | L | 18 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 172 | 131 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 126 | 115 |
| 1/17 | L | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 71 | 102 | |
| 1/13 | L | 21 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 119 | 119 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 90 | 101 |
| 1/6 | W | 20 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3 | 204 | 86 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 7 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.2 | – | – |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | – | – |
| 12/21 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 12/12 | L | 8 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 122 | 103 | |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 11 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 96 | 67 |
| 11/30 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.3 | 89 | 95 | |
| 11/26 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 60 | 92 | |
| 11/24 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 11/19 | W | AuroraNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 141 | 83 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 11 | 10 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 190 | – |
| Totals | – | 443 | 129 | 44/9745% | 1/157% | 27 | 16 | 77 | 26 | 7 | 26 | 45 | – | – | – |
