PPG8.0
RPG4.3
APG0.5
FG%53.1
3P%0.0
FT%53.2
PPG8.0
RPG4.3
APG0.5
FG%53.1
3P%0.0
FT%53.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.038
- REB/G4.315
- AST/G0.521
- STL/G0.419
- BLK/G0.525
- FTA/G2.858
- PIR14.240
- EPM-1.15
Box Score
- PTS/G8.038
- REB/G4.315
- AST/G0.521
- STL/G0.419
- BLK/G0.525
- FTA/G2.858
- PIR14.240
- EPM-1.15
Shooting
- eFG%53.1%38
- TS%53.6%25
- 2P%54.7%39
- 3P%0.0%24
- 3PAr2.9%52
- FT%53.2%14
- FT Rate45.163
Advanced
- Usage%26.7%88
- AST%8.9%58
- TOV%17.7%46
- OREB%11.0%66
- HKM%5.2%45
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.1
REB4.4
AST0.6
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 21 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 82 | 93 | |
| 3/3 | L | 19 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 112 | 128 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 109 | 106 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 26 | 19 | 9/1656% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.8 | 117 | 101 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.5 | 73 | 122 |
| 2/19 | L | 31 | 17 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.2 | 124 | 133 | |
| 2/17 | W | 21 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 91 | 101 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 139 | 104 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.7 | 52 | 99 |
| 2/7 | L | 22 | 10 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.0 | 143 | 137 | |
| 2/5 | W | 29 | 20 | 9/1464% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18.9 | 136 | 94 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 18 | 15 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.4 | 130 | 95 |
| 1/24 | L | 11 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 88 | 113 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -3.8 | – | – |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.7 | 77 | 119 |
| 1/17 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.7 | 66 | 109 | |
| 1/15 | W | 19 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4.4 | 85 | 100 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 40 | 86 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 138 | 113 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.8 | 0 | 104 |
| 12/18 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 149 | 104 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 9 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 61 | 124 |
| 12/4 | L | 12 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 89 | 134 | |
| 12/2 | L | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 134 | 103 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 11 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 70 | 95 |
| 11/22 | L | 23 | 20 | 8/8100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.5 | 154 | 126 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | – | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 95 | 122 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 108 | 86 |
| 11/9 | W | Eastern OregonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 64 | 101 |
| Totals | – | 501 | 228 | 93/17553% | 0/50% | 16 | 47 | 122 | 12 | 16 | 39 | 47 | – | – | – |
