PPG7.3
RPG1.2
APG0.6
FG%37.4
3P%35.3
FT%68.8
PPG7.3
RPG1.2
APG0.6
FG%37.4
3P%35.3
FT%68.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.322
- REB/G1.21
- AST/G0.63
- STL/G0.20
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G0.85
- PIR14.130
- EPM-1.09
Box Score
- PTS/G7.322
- REB/G1.21
- AST/G0.63
- STL/G0.20
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G0.85
- PIR14.130
- EPM-1.09
Shooting
- eFG%49.6%51
- TS%50.9%32
- 2P%42.1%22
- 3P%35.3%56
- 3PAr69.1%93
- FT%68.8%19
- FT Rate13.07
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%36
- AST%4.6%2
- TOV%16.2%55
- OREB%1.0%9
- HKM%0.5%0
Game Log
GP20
PTS6.8
REB1.3
AST0.5
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 23 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.1 | 144 | 121 | |
| 3/4 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.5 | 0 | 125 | |
| 3/3 | W | 18 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 78 | 92 | |
| 3/1 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.3 | 45 | 107 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4.6 | 0 | 113 |
| 2/8 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.6 | 42 | 109 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 93 | 118 |
| 2/1 | W | 24 | 14 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.3 | 196 | 118 | |
| 1/28 | L | 27 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 97 | 130 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.7 | 39 | 103 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/1145% | 5/863% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | 143 | 119 |
| 1/18 | L | 26 | 18 | 6/1155% | 6/1155% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 140 | 120 | |
| 1/14 | L | 17 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 124 | 132 | |
| 12/14 | W | William PeaceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 19 | 6/786% | 5/683% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.4 | 250 | 87 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.2 | 58 | 107 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 14 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 95 | 119 |
| 11/23 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5.5 | 0 | 118 | |
| 11/20 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 104 | 104 | |
| 11/19 | L | 23 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.8 | 95 | 104 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 29 | 18 | 7/1164% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.5 | 125 | 93 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2.0 | 61 | 113 |
| 11/7 | W | Saint Augustine'sNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 166 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 407 | 136 | 47/12438% | 31/8636% | 9 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 34 | – | – | – |
