
Emmanuel Kuac
#6ForwardSenior6'7"Calgary, Canada
PPG7.1
RPG3.9
APG0.9
FG%36.9
3P%27.7
FT%77.6
PPG7.1
RPG3.9
APG0.9
FG%36.9
3P%27.7
FT%77.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.128
- REB/G3.927
- AST/G0.931
- STL/G0.528
- BLK/G0.661
- FTA/G1.830
- PIR12.732
- EPM-1.815
Box Score
- PTS/G7.128
- REB/G3.927
- AST/G0.931
- STL/G0.528
- BLK/G0.661
- FTA/G1.830
- PIR12.732
- EPM-1.815
Shooting
- eFG%43.9%6
- TS%48.0%8
- 2P%46.2%14
- 3P%27.7%20
- 3PAr50.3%76
- FT%77.6%73
- FT Rate26.230
Advanced
- Usage%21.5%64
- AST%8.7%48
- TOV%21.4%6
- OREB%3.8%12
- HKM%5.1%75
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.2
REB3.9
AST0.9
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.4 | 103 | 126 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.8 | 73 | 114 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 | 112 | 100 |
| 2/21 | L | 19 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.5 | 101 | 109 | |
| 2/19 | L | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 83 | 117 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.1 | 44 | 116 |
| 2/8 | L | 8 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.0 | 28 | 122 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.7 | 70 | 110 |
| 2/1 | W | 19 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 116 | 95 | |
| 1/30 | W | 24 | 10 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 109 | 72 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4.2 | 36 | 117 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 89 | 111 |
| 1/18 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1.0 | 53 | 102 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -0.7 | 95 | 143 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.2 | 68 | 146 |
| 1/4 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/922% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -3.0 | 44 | 95 | |
| 1/2 | W | 37 | 16 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11.2 | 115 | – | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 2/1020% | 0/50% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.5 | 60 | 93 |
| 12/7 | L | 17 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.7 | 111 | 127 | |
| 12/5 | W | 19 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.4 | 119 | 110 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 120 | 119 |
| 11/27 | L | 23 | 7 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 86 | – | |
| 11/26 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | 39 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 95 | 102 |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 26 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.5 | 127 | 89 |
| 11/16 | L | 29 | 18 | 6/875% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 162 | 109 | |
| 11/10 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 108 | 104 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 217 | 128 |
| 11/4 | W | Cleary UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 193 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 583 | 202 | 69/18737% | 26/9428% | 24 | 20 | 109 | 15 | 16 | 45 | 69 | – | – | – |