PPG12.0
RPG3.8
APG1.3
FG%41.1
3P%35.9
FT%73.3
PPG12.0
RPG3.8
APG1.3
FG%41.1
3P%35.9
FT%73.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.064
- REB/G3.869
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G1.378
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G2.964
- PIR17.754
- EPM0.568
Box Score
- PTS/G12.064
- REB/G3.869
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G1.378
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G2.964
- PIR17.754
- EPM0.568
Shooting
- eFG%50.2%52
- TS%53.4%46
- 2P%46.3%41
- 3P%35.9%63
- 3PAr50.7%61
- FT%73.3%32
- FT Rate28.549
Advanced
- Usage%23.2%73
- AST%10.9%30
- TOV%13.3%72
- OREB%6.0%93
- HKM%4.1%83
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.2
REB3.9
AST1.3
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 24 | 10 | 3/1225% | 2/922% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.3 | 84 | 94 | |
| 3/14 | W | 24 | 30 | 11/1479% | 5/771% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26.7 | 183 | 95 | |
| 3/12 | W | 23 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 77 | 88 | |
| 3/6 | W | 26 | 26 | 11/1958% | 2/450% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21.6 | 127 | 87 | |
| 3/3 | W | 33 | 9 | 1/1010% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 94 | 99 | |
| 3/1 | W | 23 | 11 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.4 | 131 | 108 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 30 | 20 | 7/1354% | 5/956% | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17.1 | 118 | 94 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.9 | 128 | 113 |
| 2/17 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.9 | 79 | 78 | |
| 2/15 | W | 22 | 16 | 6/1443% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.2 | 122 | 88 | |
| 2/8 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 183 | 99 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 32 | 27 | 10/1759% | 5/863% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22.2 | 144 | 83 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 37 | 7 | 2/1414% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2.8 | 71 | 99 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/1513% | 0/60% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -2.0 | 54 | 112 |
| 1/13 | W | 24 | 14 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 120 | 102 | |
| 1/11 | L | 31 | 18 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.2 | 117 | 120 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 28 | 18 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.1 | 189 | 96 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.4 | 141 | 94 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.2 | 58 | 117 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 2/1020% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.9 | 61 | 98 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 123 | 84 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 22 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.3 | 120 | 120 |
| 12/9 | W | 26 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 87 | 94 | |
| 12/5 | L | 25 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 109 | 134 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 21 | 16 | 5/1338% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.7 | 102 | 99 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 11/23 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | 65 | 98 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 26 | 20 | 7/1258% | 6/967% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.0 | 122 | 105 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 15 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 | 122 | 108 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.7 | 95 | 93 |
| 11/11 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 72 | 59 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 61 | 99 |
| 11/4 | W | Morris CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 17 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 189 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 736 | 366 | 124/30241% | 55/15336% | 38 | 38 | 118 | 42 | 6 | 40 | 76 | – | – | – |
