PPG5.3
RPG1.3
APG1.4
FG%39.4
3P%31.4
FT%77.8
PPG5.3
RPG1.3
APG1.4
FG%39.4
3P%31.4
FT%77.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.512
- REB/G1.87
- AST/G1.635
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G1.111
- PIR9.84
- EPM-0.041
Box Score
- PTS/G6.512
- REB/G1.87
- AST/G1.635
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G1.111
- PIR9.84
- EPM-0.041
Shooting
- eFG%52.9%73
- TS%55.9%71
- 2P%53.8%86
- 3P%34.8%53
- 3PAr57.8%79
- FT%81.3%71
- FT Rate20.826
Advanced
- Usage%14.7%7
- AST%12.0%38
- TOV%20.1%24
- OREB%1.7%32
- HKM%1.4%6
Game Log
GP29
PTS5.0
REB1.3
AST1.1
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 11 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 124 | 136 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 18 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 97 | 125 |
| 3/2 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | 125 | 102 | |
| 2/29 | W | 18 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 67 | 105 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 111 | 131 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 121 | 126 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 250 | 110 |
| 2/10 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.5 | 59 | 104 | |
| 2/8 | W | 19 | 8 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4 | 178 | 104 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.6 | 101 | 79 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.3 | 33 | 113 |
| 1/27 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | 15 | 121 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.6 | 31 | 124 |
| 1/20 | W | 25 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 123 | 108 | |
| 1/18 | L | 11 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 81 | 123 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | 12 | 109 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 143 | 126 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 15 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 88 | 120 |
| 1/3 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.8 | 0 | 123 | |
| 12/30 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 104 | 103 | |
| 12/28 | W | 22 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.1 | 162 | 95 | |
| 12/21 | W | Park University GilbertNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 154 | 62 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.8 | 96 | 118 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.6 | 89 | 115 |
| 12/9 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | 20 | 85 | |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 74 | 112 |
| 11/27 | W | Navajo TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 14 | 4/850% | 4/850% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.1 | 159 | 68 |
| 11/19 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 99 | 118 | |
| 11/18 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 78 | 94 | |
| 11/17 | L | 27 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 173 | 116 | |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.7 | 27 | 99 |
| 11/7 | W | Benedictine (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 109 | 95 |
| Totals | – | 564 | 146 | 51/12840% | 23/7132% | 33 | 7 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 31 | – | – | – |
