PPG7.9
RPG3.1
APG1.4
FG%38.6
3P%36.7
FT%72.7
PPG7.9
RPG3.1
APG1.4
FG%38.6
3P%36.7
FT%72.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.074
- REB/G3.043
- AST/G3.482
- STL/G1.381
- BLK/G0.696
- FTA/G4.286
- PIR20.974
- EPM0.253
Box Score
- PTS/G13.074
- REB/G3.043
- AST/G3.482
- STL/G1.381
- BLK/G0.696
- FTA/G4.286
- PIR20.974
- EPM0.253
Shooting
- eFG%45.5%21
- TS%52.3%43
- 2P%46.1%46
- 3P%29.4%18
- 3PAr30.5%23
- FT%83.6%79
- FT Rate40.182
Advanced
- Usage%25.4%85
- AST%24.1%85
- TOV%16.9%50
- OREB%2.1%45
- HKM%4.9%93
Game Log
GP14
PTS7.9
REB3.1
AST1.4
FG%39%
Game Log
| 1/4 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | – | 106 |
| 12/30 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.8 | 0 | 102 | |
| 12/23 | W | 25 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5.5 | 100 | 104 | |
| 12/19 | W | 26 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 121 | 84 | |
| 12/16 | W | 29 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 54 | 106 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 23 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.1 | 113 | 106 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 29 | 17 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.2 | 200 | 105 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 70 | 110 |
| 11/24 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 100 | 117 | |
| 11/23 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.1 | 91 | 117 | |
| 11/22 | W | 27 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.9 | 74 | 94 | |
| 11/17 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 194 | 113 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 122 | 87 |
| 11/6 | W | 22 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.5 | 113 | 84 | |
| Totals | – | 339 | 111 | 34/8839% | 11/3037% | 19 | 6 | 44 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32 | – | – | – |