PPG5.7
RPG2.2
APG3.3
FG%48.7
3P%25.9
FT%47.7
PPG5.7
RPG2.2
APG3.3
FG%48.7
3P%25.9
FT%47.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.73
- REB/G2.218
- AST/G3.380
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.247
- FTA/G1.418
- PIR13.423
- EPM-1.134
Box Score
- PTS/G5.73
- REB/G2.218
- AST/G3.380
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.247
- FTA/G1.418
- PIR13.423
- EPM-1.134
Shooting
- eFG%51.0%63
- TS%50.9%31
- 2P%53.7%86
- 3P%25.9%10
- 3PAr18.0%7
- FT%47.7%1
- FT Rate29.353
Advanced
- Usage%16.5%17
- AST%23.8%85
- TOV%26.1%2
- OREB%1.9%36
- HKM%1.9%20
Game Log
GP31
PTS5.6
REB2.1
AST3.3
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 32 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 95 | 98 | |
| 3/7 | W | 25 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 118 | 73 | |
| 2/29 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.2 | 49 | 130 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 86 | 135 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 103 | 100 |
| 2/17 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 173 | 106 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 120 | 153 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 15 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 74 | 95 |
| 2/8 | L | 30 | 4 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.3 | – | 121 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 167 | 137 |
| 1/27 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.8 | 91 | 106 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 107 | 146 |
| 1/20 | L | 16 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 85 | 120 | |
| 1/18 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 92 | 130 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 111 | 114 |
| 1/11 | W | 25 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.9 | 111 | 122 | |
| 1/6 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 127 | 114 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 102 | 125 |
| 12/29 | W | WestcliffNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 77 | 66 |
| 12/21 | W | 24 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 81 | 98 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | 89 | 116 |
| 12/9 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 97 | 107 | |
| 12/6 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 87 | 96 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.5 | 56 | 128 |
| 11/28 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 | 112 | 111 | |
| 11/24 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.4 | – | – | |
| 11/22 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 100 | 125 | |
| 11/21 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.7 | 58 | 118 | |
| 11/17 | L | 31 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 108 | 130 | |
| 11/13 | W | 24 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 142 | 77 | |
| 11/12 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -2.0 | 58 | 84 | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -1.0 | 56 | 111 |
| 11/6 | W | Concordia-IrvineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 12 | 4/1040% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 106 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 769 | 174 | 73/15049% | 7/2726% | 103 | 13 | 66 | 16 | 4 | 57 | 43 | – | – | – |
