PPG8.8
RPG5.9
APG0.7
FG%55.0
3P%23.1
FT%77.8
PPG8.8
RPG5.9
APG0.7
FG%55.0
3P%23.1
FT%77.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.849
- REB/G5.947
- AST/G0.732
- STL/G0.427
- BLK/G3.099
- FTA/G3.471
- PIR13.432
- EPM0.860
Box Score
- PTS/G8.849
- REB/G5.947
- AST/G0.732
- STL/G0.427
- BLK/G3.099
- FTA/G3.471
- PIR13.432
- EPM0.860
Shooting
- eFG%56.1%58
- TS%62.0%80
- 2P%58.5%66
- 3P%23.1%62
- 3PAr9.9%68
- FT%77.8%92
- FT Rate61.893
Advanced
- Usage%16.7%14
- AST%5.5%23
- TOV%12.0%94
- OREB%10.4%58
- HKM%12.6%95
Game Log
GP24
PTS8.8
REB5.9
AST0.7
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 28 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.1 | 92 | 112 | |
| 3/8 | W | 24 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 11.4 | 203 | 60 | |
| 3/5 | W | 27 | 13 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14.1 | 172 | 108 | |
| 3/2 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 99 | 76 | |
| 2/26 | W | 23 | 19 | 7/1070% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.8 | 165 | 95 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.9 | 62 | 96 |
| 2/19 | W | 8 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2.3 | 77 | 97 | |
| 1/27 | W | 22 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11.5 | 157 | 82 | |
| 1/23 | W | 21 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15.2 | 175 | 87 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.7 | 155 | 106 |
| 1/17 | W | 20 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12.4 | 125 | 68 | |
| 1/15 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.7 | 147 | 101 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.0 | 158 | 88 |
| 12/31 | W | 23 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 89 | 111 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 30 | 25 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26.9 | 182 | 91 |
| 12/8 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2.6 | 106 | 93 | |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10.1 | 110 | 95 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.3 | 109 | 142 |
| 11/28 | L | 34 | 4 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 97 | 89 | |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13.3 | 129 | 89 |
| 11/21 | W | 28 | 14 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17.0 | 161 | 85 | |
| 11/20 | L | 28 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10.5 | 105 | 103 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -2.0 | 53 | 138 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7.2 | 101 | 108 |
| 11/9 | W | Fisher CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6.6 | 74 | 49 |
| Totals | – | 548 | 210 | 72/13155% | 3/1323% | 16 | 54 | 141 | 11 | 69 | 20 | 70 | – | – | – |
