HG
Hunter Goodrick
#10CenterJunior6'7"Sydney, Australia
PPG7.8
RPG8.5
APG1.9
FG%39.7
3P%25.0
FT%77.4
PPG7.8
RPG8.5
APG1.9
FG%39.7
3P%25.0
FT%77.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.836
- REB/G8.588
- AST/G1.988
- STL/G0.417
- BLK/G0.34
- FTA/G2.746
- PIR16.658
- EPM-0.340
Box Score
- PTS/G7.836
- REB/G8.588
- AST/G1.988
- STL/G0.417
- BLK/G0.34
- FTA/G2.746
- PIR16.658
- EPM-0.340
Shooting
- eFG%42.6%1
- TS%49.0%3
- 2P%44.2%1
- 3P%25.0%60
- 3PAr23.5%89
- FT%77.4%90
- FT Rate41.248
Advanced
- Usage%17.4%20
- AST%13.1%80
- TOV%21.1%16
- OREB%8.1%26
- HKM%1.6%1
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.7
REB8.3
AST1.9
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 26 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 105 | 133 | |
| 3/13 | W | 43 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.5 | 123 | 92 | |
| 3/9 | L | 25 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.9 | 6 | 116 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 65 | 95 |
| 3/2 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 115 | 77 | |
| 2/29 | L | 21 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -3.8 | 15 | 88 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 87 | 130 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | 74 | 112 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.0 | 153 | 117 |
| 2/15 | L | 28 | 6 | 1/714% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 71 | 100 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.1 | 136 | 124 |
| 2/8 | W | 35 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 74 | 99 | |
| 2/3 | L | 38 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 5 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.9 | 118 | 95 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 31 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.5 | 123 | 115 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.7 | 133 | 85 |
| 1/20 | W | 36 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.8 | 111 | 113 | |
| 1/13 | W | 26 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 42 | 80 | |
| 1/11 | W | 33 | 14 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.9 | 136 | 98 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 87 | 80 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.7 | 97 | 99 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.7 | 169 | 97 |
| 12/27 | W | 28 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 68 | 107 | |
| 12/19 | L | 30 | 10 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.6 | 69 | 90 | |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 204 | 109 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.3 | 90 | 112 |
| 12/6 | L | 26 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3.0 | 82 | 106 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 103 | 96 |
| 11/25 | W | VanguardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6.6 | 75 | 76 |
| 11/19 | W | 31 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.3 | 86 | 86 | |
| 11/18 | W | 34 | 14 | 4/1040% | 1/1100% | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.3 | 108 | 101 | |
| 11/17 | L | 32 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1.4 | 62 | 97 | |
| 11/10 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.4 | 117 | 91 | |
| 11/6 | W | San Francisco StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 7 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.6 | 131 | 84 |
| Totals | – | 945 | 239 | 81/20440% | 12/4825% | 60 | 69 | 256 | 11 | 9 | 57 | 82 | – | – | – |