PPG8.0
RPG3.6
APG2.2
FG%48.3
3P%39.0
FT%79.6
PPG8.0
RPG3.6
APG2.2
FG%48.3
3P%39.0
FT%79.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.027
- REB/G3.662
- AST/G2.257
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G1.624
- PIR15.437
- EPM-2.017
Box Score
- PTS/G8.027
- REB/G3.662
- AST/G2.257
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G1.624
- PIR15.437
- EPM-2.017
Shooting
- eFG%56.9%92
- TS%60.1%91
- 2P%55.7%91
- 3P%39.0%82
- 3PAr44.3%53
- FT%79.6%62
- FT Rate28.248
Advanced
- Usage%14.5%6
- AST%15.1%53
- TOV%19.7%17
- OREB%3.8%76
- HKM%3.2%66
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.9
REB3.5
AST2.2
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.7 | 94 | 126 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.3 | 79 | 117 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 108 | 102 |
| 2/17 | L | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 67 | 135 | |
| 2/15 | L | 33 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -2.0 | 38 | 121 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 118 | 113 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 98 | 82 |
| 2/3 | L | 24 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9.6 | 126 | 92 | |
| 2/1 | L | 22 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.6 | 52 | 130 | |
| 1/27 | W | 35 | 17 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.4 | 169 | 120 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.9 | 127 | 128 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 103 | 131 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 26 | 16 | 5/683% | 4/4100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.3 | 194 | 128 |
| 1/13 | W | 16 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | – | 88 | |
| 1/11 | L | 26 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.2 | 8 | 124 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.5 | 130 | 113 |
| 1/3 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 218 | 55 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 171 | 128 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 127 | 127 |
| 12/20 | L | 26 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 50 | 94 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 112 | 111 |
| 12/7 | W | 28 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 144 | 106 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.3 | 159 | 130 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 181 | 137 |
| 11/26 | L | 28 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 100 | 115 | |
| 11/25 | L | 35 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.4 | 116 | 120 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | 140 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 146 | 100 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 115 | 117 |
| 11/13 | L | 25 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.7 | 97 | 108 | |
| 11/10 | W | Hendrix CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 94 | 59 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 21 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.3 | 30 | 97 |
| Totals | – | 837 | 237 | 84/17448% | 30/7739% | 65 | 29 | 105 | 32 | 7 | 42 | 34 | – | – | – |
