PPG6.3
RPG3.9
APG0.7
FG%44.0
3P%37.0
FT%69.4
PPG6.3
RPG3.9
APG0.7
FG%44.0
3P%37.0
FT%69.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.312
- REB/G3.923
- AST/G0.716
- STL/G0.858
- BLK/G0.556
- FTA/G1.213
- PIR8.94
- EPM0.350
Box Score
- PTS/G6.312
- REB/G3.923
- AST/G0.716
- STL/G0.858
- BLK/G0.556
- FTA/G1.213
- PIR8.94
- EPM0.350
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%35
- TS%52.1%29
- 2P%47.4%22
- 3P%37.0%70
- 3PAr32.1%34
- FT%69.4%40
- FT Rate21.422
Advanced
- Usage%15.5%11
- AST%5.3%14
- TOV%14.8%63
- OREB%4.7%26
- HKM%4.9%76
Game Log
GP31
PTS6.2
REB3.8
AST0.5
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.1 | 56 | 113 |
| 3/6 | W | 30 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12.5 | 161 | 112 | |
| 3/3 | W | 23 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 130 | 109 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 43 | 100 |
| 2/23 | W | 23 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.7 | 54 | 94 | |
| 2/19 | L | 21 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 76 | 68 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 121 | 70 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -0.5 | 5 | 79 |
| 2/7 | W | 23 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.7 | 73 | 69 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 117 | 104 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 119 | 98 |
| 1/29 | W | 26 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 | 115 | 74 | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 18 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 167 | 98 |
| 1/22 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.7 | 81 | 94 | |
| 1/19 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.4 | 34 | 103 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 127 | 106 |
| 1/13 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.7 | 14 | 108 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 92 | 97 |
| 1/7 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 93 | 84 | |
| 1/4 | W | 31 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 98 | 116 | |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.6 | 121 | 84 |
| 12/22 | L | 26 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 | 152 | 110 | |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 187 | 85 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 95 | 113 |
| 12/1 | W | 21 | 15 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.4 | 162 | 80 | |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.3 | 123 | 63 |
| 11/24 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.7 | 131 | 51 |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 102 | 102 |
| 11/20 | W | 24 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 61 | 46 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 140 | 117 |
| 11/12 | L | 27 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 104 | 111 | |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 139 | 85 |
| Totals | – | 675 | 193 | 74/16844% | 20/5437% | 17 | 28 | 118 | 22 | 16 | 25 | 39 | – | – | – |
