PPG6.9
RPG2.9
APG1.2
FG%39.9
3P%35.1
FT%71.9
PPG6.9
RPG2.9
APG1.2
FG%39.9
3P%35.1
FT%71.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.916
- REB/G2.939
- AST/G1.221
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.259
- FTA/G1.111
- PIR11.713
- EPM1.286
Box Score
- PTS/G6.916
- REB/G2.939
- AST/G1.221
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.259
- FTA/G1.111
- PIR11.713
- EPM1.286
Shooting
- eFG%50.8%60
- TS%52.8%47
- 2P%47.8%58
- 3P%35.1%55
- 3PAr62.4%86
- FT%71.9%29
- FT Rate18.018
Advanced
- Usage%15.2%9
- AST%9.6%24
- TOV%9.3%97
- OREB%3.1%68
- HKM%3.7%80
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.8
REB2.9
AST1.2
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.2 | 9 | 108 | |
| 2/25 | L | 34 | 18 | 5/1242% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.6 | 141 | 105 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.3 | 26 | 93 |
| 2/18 | W | 28 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 73 | 78 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 31 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 164 | 90 |
| 2/11 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 115 | 97 | |
| 2/8 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 90 | 104 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 70 | 93 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 33 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 132 | 62 |
| 1/28 | L | 30 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 129 | 115 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | 49 | 80 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4 | 125 | 107 |
| 1/18 | W | 32 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 137 | 66 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17.4 | 181 | 119 |
| 1/11 | L | 29 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 106 | 97 | |
| 1/8 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 46 | 109 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 114 | 124 |
| 1/2 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 86 | 101 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 145 | 81 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 117 |
| 12/18 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 9 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 150 | 69 |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | 73 | 101 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.9 | 97 | 131 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/922% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 109 | 123 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.1 | 193 | 118 |
| 11/26 | W | 21 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 121 | 91 | |
| 11/20 | W | 18 | 15 | 6/875% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 160 | 112 | |
| 11/18 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | 0 | 98 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 73 | 110 |
| 11/11 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 120 | 116 | |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 132 | 90 |
| Totals | – | 701 | 204 | 71/17840% | 39/11135% | 36 | 18 | 88 | 31 | 6 | 16 | 38 | – | – | – |
