PPG7.7
RPG2.5
APG0.6
FG%45.1
3P%43.8
FT%69.2
PPG7.7
RPG2.5
APG0.6
FG%45.1
3P%43.8
FT%69.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.726
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G0.64
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G1.317
- PIR11.411
- EPM0.669
Box Score
- PTS/G7.726
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G0.64
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G1.317
- PIR11.411
- EPM0.669
Shooting
- eFG%54.6%84
- TS%56.3%73
- 2P%46.2%47
- 3P%43.8%96
- 3PAr43.5%48
- FT%69.2%20
- FT Rate21.228
Advanced
- Usage%16.9%20
- AST%5.8%5
- TOV%11.3%92
- OREB%2.6%58
- HKM%2.9%58
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.6
REB2.6
AST0.6
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 21 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.8 | 97 | 75 | |
| 2/25 | L | 30 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 86 | 114 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 102 | 93 |
| 2/18 | W | 24 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2 | 158 | 91 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 70 | 79 |
| 2/11 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 109 | 79 | |
| 2/8 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 59 | 93 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 20 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 131 | 108 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 19 | 9 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 127 | 63 |
| 1/28 | L | 22 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4 | 151 | 105 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 16 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 97 | 74 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 30 | 21 | 7/978% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17.5 | 141 | 92 |
| 1/18 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 127 | 79 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 13 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 121 | 131 |
| 1/11 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.1 | 18 | 101 | |
| 1/8 | L | 30 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 122 | 122 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 112 | 130 |
| 1/2 | L | 30 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 130 | 116 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 76 | 107 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | 25 | 124 |
| 12/18 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 166 | 77 |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 37 | 20 | 8/1457% | 4/757% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.4 | 152 | 99 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 103 | 127 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 7 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | – | – |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 107 | 119 |
| 11/26 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 66 | 85 | |
| 11/20 | W | 22 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 105 | 104 | |
| 11/18 | W | 29 | 17 | 7/1547% | 3/650% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 135 | 97 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 31 | 17 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.3 | 98 | 115 |
| 11/11 | W | 15 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.0 | 43 | 102 | |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 86 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 648 | 228 | 83/18445% | 35/8044% | 19 | 14 | 77 | 23 | 4 | 20 | 50 | – | – | – |
