PPG4.9
RPG1.3
APG0.8
FG%48.3
3P%38.1
FT%70.6
PPG4.9
RPG1.3
APG0.8
FG%48.3
3P%38.1
FT%70.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.411
- REB/G1.75
- AST/G0.41
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G1.07
- PIR11.411
- EPM-0.816
Box Score
- PTS/G6.411
- REB/G1.75
- AST/G0.41
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G1.07
- PIR11.411
- EPM-0.816
Shooting
- eFG%47.3%38
- TS%50.0%28
- 2P%45.8%46
- 3P%32.5%38
- 3PAr51.7%66
- FT%77.8%58
- FT Rate18.116
Advanced
- Usage%20.4%50
- AST%5.5%4
- TOV%14.6%76
- OREB%4.1%80
- HKM%3.2%69
Game Log
GP17
PTS4.6
REB1.3
AST0.9
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 15 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 150 | 133 | |
| 3/5 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 109 | 100 | |
| 3/4 | W | 16 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 119 | 95 | |
| 2/27 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 101 | 106 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 9 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 152 | 128 |
| 2/12 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.2 | – | – | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 53 | 109 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 82 | 112 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 128 | 136 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 116 | 116 |
| 1/23 | W | 20 | 15 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16.6 | 200 | 73 | |
| 1/22 | W | 16 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 152 | 110 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 73 | 91 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 90 | 68 |
| 1/9 | W | 15 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.2 | 122 | 74 | |
| 1/8 | L | 9 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 89 | 126 | |
| 12/20 | W | Freed-HardemanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.5 | 10 | 85 |
| 11/25 | W | OakwoodNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 15 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.6 | 209 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 255 | 78 | 29/6048% | 8/2138% | 15 | 7 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | – | – | – |