PPG10.0
RPG3.5
APG2.8
FG%35.1
3P%21.8
FT%82.8
PPG10.0
RPG3.5
APG2.8
FG%35.1
3P%21.8
FT%82.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.051
- REB/G3.558
- AST/G2.870
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G2.763
- PIR17.857
- EPM-0.430
Box Score
- PTS/G10.051
- REB/G3.558
- AST/G2.870
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G2.763
- PIR17.857
- EPM-0.430
Shooting
- eFG%38.7%2
- TS%44.2%4
- 2P%41.6%20
- 3P%21.8%4
- 3PAr32.6%26
- FT%82.8%80
- FT Rate26.851
Advanced
- Usage%21.6%59
- AST%20.2%75
- TOV%13.9%76
- OREB%1.7%31
- HKM%1.8%16
Game Log
GP24
PTS9.9
REB3.5
AST2.7
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.8 | 84 | 125 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 36 | 4 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 60 | 112 |
| 2/23 | L | 11 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 146 | 107 | |
| 2/19 | L | 31 | 9 | 2/1118% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 97 | 109 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 40 | 22 | 9/1560% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.3 | 128 | 101 |
| 2/12 | L | 29 | 18 | 7/1354% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.1 | 117 | 124 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 82 | 136 |
| 2/3 | L | 32 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.7 | 69 | 91 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 37 | 9 | 4/1625% | 1/425% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.3 | 73 | 91 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.5 | 106 | 108 |
| 1/22 | L | 36 | 5 | 1/911% | 0/60% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 74 | 103 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 114 | 116 |
| 1/11 | W | 36 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.1 | 84 | 96 | |
| 1/8 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/1921% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 58 | 84 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 126 | 124 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.1 | 96 | 122 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/838% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.2 | 95 | 115 |
| 12/18 | W | Southeastern Baptist CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 131 | 57 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.2 | 82 | 100 |
| 12/8 | W | 31 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.2 | 116 | 81 | |
| 12/5 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 176 | 50 |
| 12/1 | W | 32 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.8 | 135 | 79 | |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 129 | 96 |
| 11/23 | W | OakwoodNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.9 | 130 | 60 |
| 11/20 | L | 31 | 9 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 72 | 113 | |
| 11/19 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.1 | 74 | 83 | |
| 11/13 | W | @University Of The Virgin IslandsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.7 | 141 | – |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 49 | 107 |
| Totals | – | 713 | 238 | 84/23935% | 17/7822% | 65 | 12 | 83 | 22 | 0 | 37 | 42 | – | – | – |
