PPG8.2
RPG5.4
APG0.5
FG%60.2
3P%–
FT%68.2
PPG8.2
RPG5.4
APG0.5
FG%60.2
3P%–
FT%68.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.241
- REB/G5.437
- AST/G0.515
- STL/G1.090
- BLK/G1.786
- FTA/G2.744
- PIR10.112
- EPM0.455
Box Score
- PTS/G8.241
- REB/G5.437
- AST/G0.515
- STL/G1.090
- BLK/G1.786
- FTA/G2.744
- PIR10.112
- EPM0.455
Shooting
- eFG%60.2%77
- TS%62.5%83
- 2P%60.2%72
- 3P%0.0%36
- 3PAr0.0%18
- FT%68.2%65
- FT Rate51.267
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%30
- AST%4.8%19
- TOV%13.8%78
- OREB%12.2%79
- HKM%12.6%97
Game Log
GP32
PTS8.1
REB5.3
AST0.5
FG%60%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | @ | 15 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.7 | 89 | 131 |
| 3/14 | L | 19 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 150 | 98 | |
| 3/10 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.8 | 122 | 102 |
| 3/6 | W | 19 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 105 | 91 | |
| 3/2 | L | 18 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 115 | 104 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 19 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.6 | 153 | 110 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 136 | 119 |
| 2/18 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15.0 | 167 | 87 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9.4 | 98 | 102 |
| 2/11 | W | 20 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6.6 | 85 | 109 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 182 | 112 |
| 2/4 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 104 | 100 | |
| 2/1 | W | 21 | 16 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16.6 | 153 | 101 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.3 | 90 | 114 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 23 | 13 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.6 | 157 | 105 |
| 1/20 | W | 14 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 158 | 93 | |
| 1/16 | W | 14 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 96 | 90 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.5 | 99 | 76 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 21 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9.7 | 109 | 87 |
| 1/2 | W | 20 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 177 | 70 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 124 | 89 |
| 12/19 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 104 | 66 | |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11.7 | 132 | 77 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 21 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.7 | 116 | 85 |
| 12/3 | W | 17 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 206 | 56 | |
| 11/29 | L | 19 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10.2 | 110 | 93 | |
| 11/26 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 0 | 84 | |
| 11/22 | L | 18 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.6 | 182 | 119 | |
| 11/20 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 99 | 67 | |
| 11/14 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.2 | 126 | 117 | |
| 11/9 | W | 21 | 13 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15.5 | 136 | 84 | |
| 11/8 | W | 14 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10.1 | 144 | 62 | |
| 11/6 | W | Southwestern Assemblies of GodNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 120 | 77 |
| Totals | – | 613 | 258 | 100/16760% | 0/0– | 16 | 72 | 169 | 32 | 53 | 27 | 78 | – | – | – |
