PPG1.8
RPG0.7
APG0.2
FG%37.5
3P%36.8
FT%–
PPG1.8
RPG0.7
APG0.2
FG%37.5
3P%36.8
FT%–
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.220
- REB/G1.76
- AST/G1.118
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.259
- FTA/G1.318
- PIR10.78
- EPM0.251
Box Score
- PTS/G7.220
- REB/G1.76
- AST/G1.118
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.259
- FTA/G1.318
- PIR10.78
- EPM0.251
Shooting
- eFG%54.6%84
- TS%57.9%82
- 2P%60.7%98
- 3P%28.1%13
- 3PAr32.8%26
- FT%82.9%76
- FT Rate23.636
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%68
- AST%14.7%51
- TOV%18.7%34
- OREB%2.0%42
- HKM%3.6%77
Game Log
GP14
PTS1.8
REB0.7
AST0.2
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 3/2 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/21 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 124 | 136 | |
| 2/17 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 97 | 103 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 154 | 105 |
| 2/6 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 1/30 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 11 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 159 | 143 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/2 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/28 | W | 5 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | – | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 81 | 118 |
| 11/9 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| Totals | – | 108 | 25 | 9/2438% | 7/1937% | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | – | – | – |