
Antonio Gordon
#13ForwardSophomore6'9"Lawton, OK
PPG4.3
RPG2.0
APG0.9
FG%34.4
3P%19.2
FT%42.1
PPG4.3
RPG2.0
APG0.9
FG%34.4
3P%19.2
FT%42.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.88
- REB/G5.865
- AST/G0.931
- STL/G0.643
- BLK/G0.337
- FTA/G1.424
- PIR10.29
- EPM0.556
Box Score
- PTS/G5.88
- REB/G5.865
- AST/G0.931
- STL/G0.643
- BLK/G0.337
- FTA/G1.424
- PIR10.29
- EPM0.556
Shooting
- eFG%46.8%17
- TS%49.1%15
- 2P%55.8%70
- 3P%17.6%3
- 3PAr30.6%34
- FT%64.3%24
- FT Rate25.238
Advanced
- Usage%16.9%21
- AST%7.9%41
- TOV%21.8%13
- OREB%11.8%98
- HKM%3.3%40
Game Log
GP19
PTS2.9
REB1.6
AST0.6
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/5 | W | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 5 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | – | – |
| 2/12 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 2/10 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | – | – | |
| 1/29 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/27 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.6 | – | – | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 9 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 154 | 135 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 1/15 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.6 | 45 | 105 | |
| 1/12 | W | TougalooNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 200 | 108 |
| 1/8 | W | 6 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | – | – | |
| 1/7 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.2 | – | – | |
| 1/6 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 92 | 118 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | – | – |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -6.9 | 0 | 125 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.4 | 115 | 107 |
| 11/28 | L | 31 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4.7 | 98 | 111 | |
| 11/26 | L | 18 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 63 | 92 | |
| 11/22 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 18 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.9 | 120 | 95 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.0 | 67 | 99 |
| 11/14 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 125 | 74 |
| 11/12 | W | Southeastern Baptist CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.7 | 127 | 70 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 37 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.2 | 60 | 102 |
| Totals | – | 223 | 55 | 21/6134% | 5/2619% | 12 | 9 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 25 | 45 | – | – | – |