PPG1.8
RPG0.2
APG0.2
FG%20.0
3P%25.0
FT%–
PPG1.8
RPG0.2
APG0.2
FG%20.0
3P%25.0
FT%–
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.07
- REB/G0.70
- AST/G0.30
- STL/G0.10
- BLK/G0.09
- FTA/G0.20
- PIR9.94
- EPM-0.335
Box Score
- PTS/G6.07
- REB/G0.70
- AST/G0.30
- STL/G0.10
- BLK/G0.09
- FTA/G0.20
- PIR9.94
- EPM-0.335
Shooting
- eFG%57.9%95
- TS%58.6%88
- 2P%0.0%0
- 3P%40.1%88
- 3PAr96.2%100
- FT%100.0%100
- FT Rate3.20
Advanced
- Usage%11.6%0
- AST%2.5%0
- TOV%7.5%100
- OREB%0.7%4
- HKM%0.5%0
Game Log
GP10
PTS0.9
REB0.1
AST0.2
FG%20%
Game Log
| 3/19 | W | 7 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | – | – | |
| 2/26 | W | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/21 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/16 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.8 | 12 | 94 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/28 | W | Mount Marty CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.3 | 90 | 83 |
| 12/22 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | 23 | 101 | |
| 12/19 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 12/16 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/14 | W | 7 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | – | – | |
| 11/9 | W | CoeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 4 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 47 | 9 | 3/1520% | 3/1225% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – | – | – |
