PPG11.2
RPG1.3
APG2.0
FG%50.8
3P%39.2
FT%80.4
PPG11.2
RPG1.3
APG2.0
FG%50.8
3P%39.2
FT%80.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.256
- REB/G1.31
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G1.726
- PIR18.456
- EPM-0.354
Box Score
- PTS/G11.256
- REB/G1.31
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G1.726
- PIR18.456
- EPM-0.354
Shooting
- eFG%60.7%97
- TS%62.8%97
- 2P%62.6%98
- 3P%39.2%84
- 3PAr50.4%66
- FT%80.4%66
- FT Rate20.622
Advanced
- Usage%17.0%21
- AST%13.2%45
- TOV%12.1%81
- OREB%0.8%5
- HKM%3.0%60
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.5
REB1.3
AST1.9
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 33 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 169 | 108 | |
| 3/2 | W | 24 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | 43 | 126 | |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 123 | 90 |
| 2/24 | L | 34 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.1 | 72 | 106 | |
| 2/22 | W | 30 | 21 | 8/1173% | 5/771% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.4 | 140 | 121 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 104 | 100 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 74 | 108 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 39 | 17 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.3 | 155 | 113 |
| 2/3 | W | 22 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.2 | 101 | 118 | |
| 2/1 | W | 29 | 22 | 8/1362% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15.9 | 122 | 99 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 113 | 140 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 121 | 117 |
| 1/21 | W | 38 | 21 | 7/1450% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.6 | 135 | 98 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 27 | 23 | 7/978% | 5/683% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17.1 | 147 | 108 |
| 1/13 | W | 25 | 23 | 9/1369% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.4 | 162 | 83 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.4 | 93 | 124 |
| 1/4 | W | 29 | 19 | 7/1070% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.3 | 175 | 101 | |
| 12/30 | W | MercyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.4 | 138 | 98 |
| 12/21 | W | 37 | 19 | 6/1155% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.4 | 135 | 93 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 81 | 117 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.9 | 123 | 119 |
| 12/9 | L | 24 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 120 | 116 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 68 | – |
| 12/2 | L | 30 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/60% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.6 | 23 | 109 | |
| 11/30 | L | 30 | 13 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | 151 | 115 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 98 | 90 |
| 11/21 | W | 28 | 12 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.4 | 174 | 116 | |
| 11/18 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 114 | 79 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 31 | 19 | 7/1354% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.3 | 149 | 110 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.5 | 135 | 107 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 16 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.6 | 35 | 134 |
| 11/6 | W | Sarah LawrenceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 11 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.8 | 234 | 67 |
| Totals | – | 856 | 345 | 127/24951% | 50/12640% | 58 | 6 | 40 | 37 | 4 | 31 | 60 | – | – | – |
