PPG17.5
RPG7.3
APG4.6
FG%51.5
3P%41.2
FT%81.8
PPG17.5
RPG7.3
APG4.6
FG%51.5
3P%41.2
FT%81.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.596
- REB/G7.390
- AST/G4.6100
- STL/G1.392
- BLK/G0.987
- FTA/G6.298
- PIR29.798
- EPM0.559
Box Score
- PTS/G17.596
- REB/G7.390
- AST/G4.6100
- STL/G1.392
- BLK/G0.987
- FTA/G6.298
- PIR29.798
- EPM0.559
Shooting
- eFG%54.6%69
- TS%60.9%86
- 2P%53.3%58
- 3P%41.2%91
- 3PAr15.0%12
- FT%81.8%86
- FT Rate53.292
Advanced
- Usage%25.2%88
- AST%24.7%99
- TOV%18.1%20
- OREB%3.2%9
- HKM%4.8%74
Game Log
GP29
PTS17.9
REB7.3
AST4.6
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 38 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | 62 | 114 | |
| 3/8 | W | 40 | 31 | 10/1759% | 4/4100% | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 29.3 | 145 | 104 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 40 | 13 | 5/1533% | 0/10% | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9.3 | 86 | 114 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.3 | 116 | 113 |
| 2/28 | L | 35 | 17 | 7/888% | 2/367% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15.3 | 127 | 114 | |
| 2/25 | L | 37 | 18 | 7/1450% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.6 | 104 | 119 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.3 | 92 | 124 |
| 2/15 | L | 33 | 20 | 6/1833% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17.4 | 110 | 114 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12.4 | 104 | 111 |
| 2/4 | W | 42 | 27 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 26.4 | 156 | 105 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 36 | 27 | 8/1942% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21.0 | 107 | 109 |
| 1/27 | L | 35 | 16 | 7/1741% | 0/30% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.4 | 108 | 117 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 38 | 23 | 8/1553% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.3 | 115 | 123 |
| 1/21 | W | 38 | 21 | 7/1547% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20.2 | 130 | 106 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9.9 | 88 | 101 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 42 | 28 | 9/1656% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 22.2 | 120 | 97 |
| 1/11 | L | 40 | 20 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15.3 | 110 | 117 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 4/1331% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -0.1 | 64 | 120 |
| 1/3 | W | 35 | 16 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17.6 | 130 | 77 | |
| 12/29 | W | DillardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 91 | 81 |
| 12/22 | L | 38 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 100 | 105 | |
| 12/16 | W | 37 | 20 | 9/1090% | 1/1100% | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25.1 | 152 | 100 | |
| 12/14 | W | 47 | 25 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 12 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 29.7 | 132 | 102 | |
| 12/9 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.2 | 88 | 133 | |
| 11/29 | W | 28 | 21 | 6/6100% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16.1 | 139 | 101 | |
| 11/23 | W | 32 | 24 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 16.1 | 106 | – | |
| 11/20 | L | 33 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.3 | 129 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | 33 | 17 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17.4 | 167 | 82 | |
| 11/9 | W | 33 | 23 | 8/1362% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23.3 | 145 | 94 | |
| 11/6 | W | 39 | 18 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20.6 | 128 | 98 | |
| Totals | – | 1053 | 519 | 175/33852% | 21/4943% | 134 | 28 | 211 | 37 | 28 | 88 | 70 | – | – | – |