PPG9.1
RPG3.4
APG1.3
FG%39.6
3P%36.4
FT%57.5
PPG9.1
RPG3.4
APG1.3
FG%39.6
3P%36.4
FT%57.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.141
- REB/G3.458
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G1.318
- PIR15.036
- EPM-0.233
Box Score
- PTS/G9.141
- REB/G3.458
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G1.318
- PIR15.036
- EPM-0.233
Shooting
- eFG%51.7%67
- TS%52.4%44
- 2P%46.1%46
- 3P%36.4%65
- 3PAr67.0%91
- FT%57.5%3
- FT Rate17.416
Advanced
- Usage%19.2%40
- AST%9.8%26
- TOV%20.6%21
- OREB%3.8%77
- HKM%3.6%77
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.7
REB3.5
AST1.3
FG%40%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.9 | 47 | 118 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 102 | 96 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 25 | 18 | 7/1164% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9.2 | 118 | 124 |
| 2/19 | W | 24 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 72 | 100 | |
| 2/17 | L | 28 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 110 | 113 | |
| 2/12 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -0.9 | 57 | 108 | |
| 2/10 | L | 27 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.2 | 119 | 120 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 82 | 128 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7.2 | 95 | 95 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 112 | 129 |
| 1/25 | W | 33 | 26 | 9/1656% | 7/1258% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.2 | 168 | 110 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | 124 | 120 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 22 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.6 | 114 | 98 |
| 1/16 | L | 31 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 103 | 113 | |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 4/1136% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.6 | 125 | 90 |
| 1/7 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 92 | 99 | |
| 1/5 | W | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2.5 | 90 | 109 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.2 | 85 | 105 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.1 | 63 | 109 |
| 12/20 | W | 24 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 62 | 93 | |
| 12/19 | W | 24 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/50% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 82 | 99 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 113 | 103 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 88 | 94 |
| 12/3 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.7 | 106 | 101 | |
| 12/1 | L | 29 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -0.9 | 61 | 103 | |
| 11/27 | W | BlufftonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 16 | 6/875% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.7 | 164 | 48 |
| 11/23 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 70 | 110 | |
| 11/22 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 92 | 95 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -0.1 | 51 | 89 |
| 11/14 | W | ManchesterNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 15 | 4/580% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.4 | 192 | 43 |
| 11/12 | W | 27 | 18 | 6/1155% | 5/956% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11.4 | 117 | 101 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 96 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 767 | 261 | 91/23040% | 56/15436% | 38 | 26 | 106 | 25 | 12 | 53 | 74 | – | – | – |
