IH
Isaiah Hawthorne
#23ForwardSenior6'8"Tracy, CA
PPG17.1
RPG5.5
APG1.1
FG%48.3
3P%37.7
FT%80.8
PPG17.1
RPG5.5
APG1.1
FG%48.3
3P%37.7
FT%80.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.195
- REB/G5.564
- AST/G1.151
- STL/G1.291
- BLK/G0.553
- FTA/G4.991
- PIR25.192
- EPM1.375
Box Score
- PTS/G17.195
- REB/G5.564
- AST/G1.151
- STL/G1.291
- BLK/G0.553
- FTA/G4.991
- PIR25.192
- EPM1.375
Shooting
- eFG%56.0%75
- TS%60.9%84
- 2P%55.7%64
- 3P%37.7%78
- 3PAr40.8%58
- FT%80.8%84
- FT Rate42.273
Advanced
- Usage%25.7%90
- AST%7.1%31
- TOV%14.0%62
- OREB%5.4%34
- HKM%3.8%49
Game Log
GP31
PTS16.9
REB5.6
AST1.1
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 0 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5.0 | 59 | 111 |
| 3/12 | L | 34 | 14 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.6 | 138 | 146 | |
| 3/11 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 100 | 79 | |
| 3/9 | W | 32 | 29 | 10/1471% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24.3 | 157 | 72 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 4/1625% | 2/729% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 90 | 94 |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 29 | 16 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.2 | 107 | 110 |
| 2/22 | W | 31 | 25 | 9/1182% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.9 | 160 | 119 | |
| 2/20 | W | 25 | 18 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.9 | 148 | 115 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 7/1258% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.7 | 108 | 112 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 34 | 24 | 6/1346% | 3/743% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 24.2 | 127 | 73 |
| 2/8 | W | 13 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.8 | 32 | 93 | |
| 2/6 | L | 34 | 17 | 6/1443% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.7 | 110 | 125 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 23 | 19 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14.9 | 155 | 112 |
| 2/1 | W | 33 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.4 | 115 | 94 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 33 | 32 | 10/1663% | 4/667% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.5 | 160 | 100 |
| 1/18 | W | 34 | 17 | 4/1040% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9.7 | 107 | 104 | |
| 1/16 | W | 36 | 23 | 8/1553% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.3 | 119 | 102 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 30 | 17 | 8/1457% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 131 | 83 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 26 | 18 | 8/1457% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.6 | 117 | 123 |
| 1/4 | W | 31 | 12 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6.8 | 88 | 113 | |
| 1/2 | W | 26 | 17 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.9 | 138 | 108 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.6 | 135 | 123 |
| 12/16 | W | 28 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.5 | 84 | 108 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 7/1644% | 1/813% | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.5 | 97 | 105 |
| 12/4 | L | 28 | 20 | 8/1267% | 4/667% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.1 | 127 | 133 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/1331% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.6 | 91 | 119 |
| 11/26 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 27 | 8/1362% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.9 | 145 | 69 |
| 11/23 | W | 27 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 128 | 124 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.2 | 93 | 88 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/1323% | 1/714% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 78 | 102 |
| 11/14 | W | 33 | 21 | 7/1644% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.2 | 113 | 95 | |
| 11/12 | W | Colorado ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 24 | 9/1182% | 5/683% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.5 | 212 | 80 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 30 | 19 | 6/1346% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.1 | 118 | 107 |
| 11/4 | W | Colorado CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 102 | 82 |
| Totals | – | 938 | 523 | 173/35848% | 55/14638% | 35 | 39 | 175 | 37 | 13 | 58 | 71 | – | – | – |