PPG14.1
RPG4.6
APG1.9
FG%39.3
3P%29.3
FT%78.7
PPG14.1
RPG4.6
APG1.9
FG%39.3
3P%29.3
FT%78.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.181
- REB/G4.685
- AST/G1.945
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G3.272
- PIR23.484
- EPM-1.26
Box Score
- PTS/G14.181
- REB/G4.685
- AST/G1.945
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G3.272
- PIR23.484
- EPM-1.26
Shooting
- eFG%45.3%20
- TS%49.4%21
- 2P%46.3%48
- 3P%29.3%17
- 3PAr40.7%41
- FT%78.7%59
- FT Rate26.044
Advanced
- Usage%28.8%96
- AST%14.5%50
- TOV%21.4%16
- OREB%4.0%80
- HKM%3.0%61
Game Log
GP29
PTS13.9
REB4.6
AST1.9
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 27 | 8 | 2/1414% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4.0 | 52 | 111 | |
| 2/25 | W | 40 | 20 | 6/1540% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12.1 | 110 | 92 | |
| 2/23 | L | 31 | 21 | 8/2040% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 102 | 103 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.8 | 32 | 135 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.5 | 42 | 117 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.9 | 67 | 108 |
| 2/8 | W | 33 | 20 | 4/1527% | 2/825% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.6 | 104 | 89 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/1443% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.1 | 82 | 127 |
| 1/28 | L | 32 | 25 | 9/1656% | 3/838% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 12.6 | 88 | 109 | |
| 1/26 | W | 38 | 22 | 7/1741% | 4/757% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.7 | 110 | 78 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 34 | 28 | 10/1953% | 3/743% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 22.5 | 113 | 100 |
| 1/19 | L | 34 | 10 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 80 | 131 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 30 | 16 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.5 | 104 | 101 |
| 1/14 | W | 35 | 18 | 8/1844% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.5 | 107 | 83 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 35 | 20 | 9/1947% | 1/714% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6.0 | 87 | 102 |
| 1/7 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4.2 | 0 | 111 | |
| 1/4 | L | 34 | 12 | 5/1729% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 77 | 115 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -0.9 | 58 | 117 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 6/1443% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 89 | 146 |
| 12/22 | L | 34 | 20 | 5/1338% | 3/838% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.8 | 124 | 132 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 121 | 118 |
| 12/18 | L | 29 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3.3 | 80 | 115 | |
| 12/17 | W | 40 | 25 | 9/2045% | 5/956% | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13.5 | 96 | – | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3.0 | 40 | 118 |
| 11/30 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.0 | 102 | 80 | |
| 11/26 | W | Greensboro CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 27 | 12/1771% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20.4 | 133 | 71 |
| 11/22 | W | St. AndrewsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 17 | 7/1354% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 112 | 69 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 7/1644% | 1/714% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 98 | 130 |
| 11/19 | L | 33 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9.3 | 99 | 100 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.1 | 51 | 120 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 20 | 16 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.8 | 119 | 136 |
| 11/7 | W | Edward WatersNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.7 | 82 | 82 |
| Totals | – | 861 | 402 | 143/36240% | 42/14629% | 54 | 32 | 134 | 25 | 11 | 93 | 70 | – | – | – |
