SK
Stefan Kenic
ForwardJunior6'9"Belgrade, Serbia
19-202019-20
PPG7.2
RPG2.6
APG0.9
FG%47.8
3P%42.3
FT%79.7
PPG7.2
RPG2.6
APG0.9
FG%47.8
3P%42.3
FT%79.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.226
- REB/G2.62
- AST/G0.933
- STL/G0.37
- BLK/G0.15
- FTA/G2.454
- PIR11.517
- EPM-0.143
Box Score
- PTS/G7.226
- REB/G2.62
- AST/G0.933
- STL/G0.37
- BLK/G0.15
- FTA/G2.454
- PIR11.517
- EPM-0.143
Shooting
- eFG%57.4%88
- TS%62.6%95
- 2P%52.4%55
- 3P%42.3%97
- 3PAr45.2%68
- FT%79.7%82
- FT Rate51.391
Advanced
- Usage%22.9%75
- AST%9.4%56
- TOV%19.4%26
- OREB%4.6%23
- HKM%2.1%14
Game Log
GP25
PTS7.2
REB2.5
AST0.7
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 12 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | 107 | 93 | |
| 3/7 | W | 13 | 8 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 131 | 103 | |
| 2/29 | W | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 164 | 126 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 12 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.2 | 21 | 86 |
| 2/22 | L | 13 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 199 | 139 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 112 | 87 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 93 | 87 |
| 2/12 | W | 15 | 10 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 134 | 95 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 87 | 123 |
| 2/5 | L | 11 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 | 141 | 132 | |
| 2/1 | L | 16 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 74 | 88 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 12 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 144 | 123 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.7 | 71 | 116 |
| 1/22 | W | 20 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.5 | 126 | 99 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.3 | 53 | 105 |
| 1/15 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | 59 | 96 | |
| 1/11 | W | 17 | 17 | 6/875% | 5/5100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.1 | 148 | 79 | |
| 1/8 | L | 18 | 15 | 5/5100% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 185 | 119 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 12 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 131 | 96 |
| 12/29 | W | Cumberland (KY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 99 | 73 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 7 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | – | – |
| 12/15 | W | 13 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.8 | 81 | 122 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 17 | 16 | 6/967% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 133 | 107 |
| 12/8 | W | Tennessee WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 146 | 72 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.3 | 101 | – |
| 11/30 | W | 28 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.4 | 66 | 96 | |
| 11/29 | W | 17 | 15 | 6/786% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.6 | 159 | 77 | |
| Totals | – | 382 | 179 | 55/11548% | 22/5242% | 18 | 15 | 62 | 8 | 3 | 29 | 47 | – | – | – |