DO
Dan Oladapo
#44CenterSenior6'8"Bladensburg, MD
PPG5.2
RPG3.5
APG0.3
FG%58.8
3P%–
FT%44.8
PPG5.2
RPG3.5
APG0.3
FG%58.8
3P%–
FT%44.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.981
- REB/G8.891
- AST/G1.786
- STL/G1.192
- BLK/G0.24
- FTA/G4.182
- PIR24.592
- EPM-0.424
Box Score
- PTS/G12.981
- REB/G8.891
- AST/G1.786
- STL/G1.192
- BLK/G0.24
- FTA/G4.182
- PIR24.592
- EPM-0.424
Shooting
- eFG%56.9%60
- TS%56.8%45
- 2P%57.1%56
- 3P%0.0%14
- 3PAr0.4%26
- FT%53.2%14
- FT Rate44.157
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%48
- AST%10.8%73
- TOV%19.6%39
- OREB%12.1%79
- HKM%2.6%7
Game Log
GP18
PTS4.1
REB2.9
AST0.3
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/8 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | – | – | |
| 2/27 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – | |
| 2/13 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.5 | 16 | 86 |
| 1/23 | L | 21 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 84 | 88 | |
| 1/21 | W | 9 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 134 | 82 | |
| 1/14 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | – | – | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 7 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | – | – |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 197 | – |
| 1/3 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.4 | 133 | 45 |
| 12/20 | W | 33 | 21 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.8 | 133 | 99 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 11 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.9 | 114 | 109 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | 46 | 104 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 8 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 148 | 131 |
| 12/3 | W | St. AndrewsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.5 | 145 | 25 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 18 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.5 | 102 | 120 |
| 11/29 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | – | – | |
| 11/20 | W | MontreatNon-D1, doesn’t count | 3 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | – | – |
| 11/16 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.8 | 152 | 58 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 44 | 101 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | – | – |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 20 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.9 | 44 | 129 |
| Totals | – | 220 | 73 | 30/5159% | 0/0– | 5 | 23 | 52 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 27 | – | – | – |