PPG5.6
RPG3.9
APG1.3
FG%44.1
3P%0.0
FT%71.3
PPG5.6
RPG3.9
APG1.3
FG%44.1
3P%0.0
FT%71.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.64
- REB/G3.910
- AST/G1.368
- STL/G1.599
- BLK/G0.518
- FTA/G2.642
- PIR6.63
- EPM0.147
Box Score
- PTS/G5.64
- REB/G3.910
- AST/G1.368
- STL/G1.599
- BLK/G0.518
- FTA/G2.642
- PIR6.63
- EPM0.147
Shooting
- eFG%44.1%1
- TS%51.6%9
- 2P%45.2%2
- 3P%0.0%34
- 3PAr2.5%47
- FT%71.3%77
- FT Rate67.892
Advanced
- Usage%19.8%44
- AST%12.8%79
- TOV%31.3%0
- OREB%7.9%22
- HKM%7.4%72
Game Log
GP31
PTS5.2
REB4.1
AST1.2
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.4 | 66 | 91 | |
| 3/15 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.7 | 0 | 91 | |
| 3/14 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 98 | 88 | |
| 3/7 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.4 | 103 | 89 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.5 | 49 | 90 |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.6 | 58 | 94 |
| 2/24 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.1 | – | – | |
| 2/22 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 58 | 71 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.6 | 169 | 89 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 55 | 101 |
| 2/10 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.2 | 76 | 52 | |
| 2/3 | L | 12 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.8 | 70 | 100 | |
| 2/1 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.8 | 86 | 84 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.0 | 99 | 85 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.4 | 57 | 87 |
| 1/20 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 75 | 96 | |
| 1/18 | W | 17 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.7 | 53 | 63 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 72 | 103 |
| 1/7 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 70 | 90 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.9 | 78 | 111 |
| 12/30 | L | 12 | 7 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 114 | 111 | |
| 12/21 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.4 | 216 | 107 | |
| 12/20 | W | 24 | 13 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13.3 | 118 | 91 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 17 | 11 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.1 | 111 | 110 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3.8 | 4 | 102 |
| 12/4 | W | Western New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 99 | 92 |
| 11/29 | L | 31 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10.6 | 97 | 95 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 79 | 99 |
| 11/22 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.6 | 89 | – | |
| 11/21 | W | 25 | 13 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11.4 | 154 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | 26 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 106 | 89 | |
| 11/13 | W | 27 | 12 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.3 | 101 | 95 | |
| 11/9 | W | Science & Arts (OK)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 11 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.5 | 192 | 92 |
| 11/6 | W | McMurryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 12 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.2 | 188 | 66 |
| Totals | – | 594 | 161 | 52/11844% | 0/30% | 38 | 40 | 128 | 44 | 16 | 65 | 90 | – | – | – |
