PPG6.4
RPG0.8
APG0.4
FG%46.6
3P%47.7
FT%100.0
PPG6.4
RPG0.8
APG0.4
FG%46.6
3P%47.7
FT%100.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.917
- REB/G1.87
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G0.10
- PIR10.36
- EPM1.177
Box Score
- PTS/G6.917
- REB/G1.87
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G0.10
- PIR10.36
- EPM1.177
Shooting
- eFG%59.4%96
- TS%59.3%87
- 2P%42.9%22
- 3P%41.5%92
- 3PAr85.0%99
- FT%50.0%1
- FT Rate1.10
Advanced
- Usage%12.8%2
- AST%7.0%10
- TOV%10.7%89
- OREB%0.9%7
- HKM%2.8%48
Game Log
GP31
PTS6.1
REB0.9
AST0.3
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 124 | 128 | |
| 3/19 | W | 22 | 14 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.0 | 154 | 113 | |
| 3/8 | W | 23 | 11 | 3/475% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.4 | 219 | 100 | |
| 3/7 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 106 | 118 | |
| 3/6 | W | 10 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 300 | 99 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 8 | 12 | 4/580% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | -371 | 126 |
| 2/21 | W | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/19 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | 93 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 9 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 199 | 124 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 282 | 109 |
| 2/7 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/4 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 5 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | – | – |
| 1/29 | W | 3 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | – | – | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 12 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 124 | 102 |
| 1/17 | W | 17 | 15 | 5/863% | 5/863% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3 | 190 | 101 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 15 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 147 | 133 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.2 | – | – |
| 1/7 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 41 | 67 | |
| 1/3 | W | 6 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | – | – | |
| 12/28 | W | PfeifferNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 203 | 94 |
| 12/19 | W | 11 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 118 | 110 | |
| 12/16 | W | Mary BaldwinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 15 | 5/1050% | 5/1050% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 179 | 68 |
| 12/14 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 94 | 122 | |
| 12/5 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 122 | 93 | |
| 12/3 | L | 16 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 99 | 123 | |
| 11/29 | W | 17 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 226 | 111 | |
| 11/22 | W | 17 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 114 | 111 | |
| 11/20 | W | 23 | 18 | 6/1443% | 6/1443% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.9 | 119 | 93 | |
| 11/17 | W | 21 | 15 | 5/1242% | 5/1242% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 125 | 79 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3.7 | 12 | 116 |
| 11/11 | W | 18 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 166 | 101 | |
| 11/8 | W | AverettNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3 | 210 | 78 |
| 11/3 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 166 | 116 | |
| Totals | – | 413 | 189 | 62/13347% | 61/12848% | 10 | 7 | 27 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 44 | – | – | – |
