PPG8.5
RPG2.4
APG3.5
FG%37.0
3P%26.3
FT%77.6
PPG8.5
RPG2.4
APG3.5
FG%37.0
3P%26.3
FT%77.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.533
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G3.584
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G1.831
- PIR17.550
- EPM-3.35
Box Score
- PTS/G8.533
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G3.584
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G1.831
- PIR17.550
- EPM-3.35
Shooting
- eFG%40.3%4
- TS%44.1%3
- 2P%40.6%13
- 3P%26.3%10
- 3PAr25.1%14
- FT%77.6%52
- FT Rate21.626
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%49
- AST%23.2%83
- TOV%21.1%12
- OREB%1.1%13
- HKM%1.7%13
Game Log
GP27
PTS8.2
REB2.4
AST3.3
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 27 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.9 | 120 | 127 | |
| 3/9 | W | 33 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 118 | 109 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 87 | 98 |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 106 | 149 |
| 2/24 | L | 25 | 16 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.6 | 119 | 117 | |
| 2/22 | L | 21 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 53 | 129 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.4 | 77 | 123 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 5/1436% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 88 | 127 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 68 | 109 |
| 2/3 | W | 37 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.3 | 101 | 115 | |
| 2/1 | W | 41 | 7 | 3/1225% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 64 | 101 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 5/1533% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 74 | 119 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 8/1553% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.3 | 103 | 114 |
| 1/20 | W | 29 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.2 | 118 | 90 | |
| 1/18 | W | 26 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4.4 | 22 | 104 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.9 | 94 | 110 |
| 1/4 | W | 30 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 171 | 96 | |
| 12/30 | W | 31 | 7 | 1/617% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.3 | 88 | 82 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 104 | 91 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.5 | 72 | 111 |
| 12/15 | L | 35 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.3 | 86 | 108 | |
| 12/12 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.0 | 122 | 95 |
| 11/28 | W | University of The SouthwestNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 115 | 75 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 39 | 20 | 9/1464% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.1 | 106 | 118 |
| 11/22 | L | 29 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.8 | 25 | 131 | |
| 11/21 | L | 33 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 146 | 109 | |
| 11/18 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 56 | 101 | |
| 11/14 | W | Western New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.1 | 163 | 69 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.2 | 66 | 121 |
| 11/8 | W | Sul Ross StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 15 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 132 | 70 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4.2 | 33 | 132 |
| Totals | – | 813 | 221 | 84/22737% | 15/5726% | 90 | 8 | 65 | 24 | 0 | 59 | 23 | – | – | – |
