PPG6.2
RPG3.5
APG2.4
FG%35.2
3P%26.4
FT%68.4
PPG6.2
RPG3.5
APG2.4
FG%35.2
3P%26.4
FT%68.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.28
- REB/G3.558
- AST/G2.462
- STL/G0.944
- BLK/G0.120
- FTA/G1.313
- PIR14.631
- EPM-2.018
Box Score
- PTS/G6.28
- REB/G3.558
- AST/G2.462
- STL/G0.944
- BLK/G0.120
- FTA/G1.313
- PIR14.631
- EPM-2.018
Shooting
- eFG%39.9%3
- TS%42.6%1
- 2P%40.2%11
- 3P%26.4%11
- 3PAr36.2%35
- FT%68.4%18
- FT Rate19.118
Advanced
- Usage%14.7%7
- AST%15.9%57
- TOV%16.1%47
- OREB%3.3%69
- HKM%1.8%17
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.2
REB3.4
AST2.4
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 69 | 116 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 78 | 112 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 93 | 103 |
| 2/24 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 120 | 109 | |
| 2/22 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 90 | 108 | |
| 2/17 | W | 35 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.8 | 67 | 115 | |
| 2/15 | L | 21 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -6.1 | 8 | 109 | |
| 2/10 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.1 | 124 | 94 | |
| 2/7 | W | 35 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 113 | 104 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.1 | 115 | 96 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1338% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.7 | 110 | 124 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 32 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.1 | 39 | 128 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.1 | 125 | 101 |
| 1/20 | W | 32 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.6 | 73 | 104 | |
| 1/17 | W | 35 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 91 | 94 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 77 | 131 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 85 | 85 |
| 1/6 | W | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 138 | 100 | |
| 1/4 | W | 27 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 85 | 103 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.9 | 13 | 121 |
| 12/23 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 107 | 137 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 156 | 106 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 73 | 108 |
| 12/9 | W | 29 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 154 | 121 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.9 | 177 | 119 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 30 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4.4 | 18 | 134 |
| 11/22 | L | 35 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 63 | 97 | |
| 11/20 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.3 | 117 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 83 | – | |
| 11/15 | W | Xavier (LA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 123 | 58 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.4 | 82 | 104 |
| 11/6 | W | William CareyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 93 | 59 |
| Totals | – | 876 | 185 | 70/19935% | 19/7226% | 73 | 26 | 101 | 25 | 2 | 36 | 68 | – | – | – |
