
Kenan Sarvan
#22ForwardJunior6'10"Heeze, Netherlands
PPG7.5
RPG3.3
APG1.2
FG%30.7
3P%28.9
FT%60.7
PPG7.5
RPG3.3
APG1.2
FG%30.7
3P%28.9
FT%60.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.525
- REB/G3.312
- AST/G1.255
- STL/G0.37
- BLK/G0.560
- FTA/G1.06
- PIR14.742
- EPM-1.15
Box Score
- PTS/G7.525
- REB/G3.312
- AST/G1.255
- STL/G0.37
- BLK/G0.560
- FTA/G1.06
- PIR14.742
- EPM-1.15
Shooting
- eFG%42.0%3
- TS%43.3%1
- 2P%37.0%2
- 3P%28.9%24
- 3PAr77.6%98
- FT%60.7%12
- FT Rate13.76
Advanced
- Usage%18.2%33
- AST%10.0%63
- TOV%12.9%78
- OREB%1.2%1
- HKM%3.1%36
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.5
REB3.1
AST1.1
FG%31%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 10 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 57 | 96 | |
| 3/4 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 | 171 | 94 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | 0 | 135 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 123 | 110 |
| 2/18 | L | 15 | 9 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 152 | 104 | |
| 2/16 | W | 3 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | – | – | |
| 2/8 | L | 22 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.5 | 34 | 92 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 116 | 138 |
| 2/2 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 77 | 119 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 74 | 99 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -2.2 | 37 | 132 |
| 1/21 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.3 | 92 | 100 | |
| 1/19 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.4 | 44 | 126 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 35 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | 86 | 86 |
| 1/12 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -0.5 | 87 | 113 | |
| 1/7 | L | 32 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/667% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 98 | 120 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2.1 | 71 | 79 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 26 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | 24 | 91 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 134 | 125 |
| 12/18 | W | 21 | 8 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 91 | 98 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 51 | 102 |
| 12/12 | W | 23 | 16 | 6/1250% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 124 | 87 | |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 141 | 119 |
| 12/3 | L | 29 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 131 | 124 | |
| 11/29 | W | Saint Joseph's Long IslandNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 14 | 5/1729% | 4/1233% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 105 | 74 |
| 11/25 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 75 | 132 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 4/1040% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 102 | 119 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 32 | 1 | 0/80% | 0/60% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -6.2 | 17 | 101 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/119% | 0/100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4.1 | 23 | 112 |
| 11/11 | W | Miami (OH)-HamiltonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 29 | 9/1369% | 6/967% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27.5 | 164 | 97 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 75 | 122 |
| Totals | – | 705 | 189 | 63/20531% | 46/15929% | 31 | 7 | 90 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 58 | – | – | – |