PPG16.7
RPG6.4
APG0.7
FG%49.6
3P%23.4
FT%75.3
PPG16.7
RPG6.4
APG0.7
FG%49.6
3P%23.4
FT%75.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.793
- REB/G6.480
- AST/G0.722
- STL/G0.757
- BLK/G0.882
- FTA/G5.795
- PIR26.595
- EPM0.153
Box Score
- PTS/G16.793
- REB/G6.480
- AST/G0.722
- STL/G0.757
- BLK/G0.882
- FTA/G5.795
- PIR26.595
- EPM0.153
Shooting
- eFG%51.1%40
- TS%56.4%58
- 2P%53.5%52
- 3P%23.4%7
- 3PAr12.9%9
- FT%75.3%63
- FT Rate49.086
Advanced
- Usage%24.7%86
- AST%5.4%13
- TOV%12.4%77
- OREB%8.3%79
- HKM%4.1%55
Game Log
GP31
PTS16.3
REB6.2
AST0.8
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 26 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.9 | 74 | 133 | |
| 3/13 | W | 32 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 100 | 94 | |
| 3/9 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/1020% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.8 | 71 | 129 |
| 3/6 | W | 36 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14.4 | 120 | 98 | |
| 3/2 | W | 24 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4.4 | 87 | 107 | |
| 2/23 | W | 24 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 91 | 125 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.9 | 112 | 129 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.1 | 108 | 96 |
| 2/11 | W | 37 | 29 | 10/1663% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.7 | 159 | 124 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 33 | 28 | 9/1560% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 23.5 | 134 | 112 |
| 2/5 | L | 35 | 23 | 8/1362% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17.2 | 121 | 106 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 40 | 33 | 14/2264% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 21.2 | 126 | 130 |
| 1/25 | W | 35 | 15 | 6/1833% | 0/30% | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 91 | 93 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.4 | 67 | 104 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 31 | 28 | 10/1759% | 3/3100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.4 | 143 | 121 |
| 1/14 | L | 37 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 145 | 121 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 37 | 23 | 6/1346% | 2/367% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16.4 | 120 | 104 |
| 1/8 | W | 27 | 18 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13.2 | 128 | 112 | |
| 1/5 | L | 36 | 21 | 8/2138% | 0/10% | 0 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14.3 | 103 | 109 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.4 | 100 | 108 |
| 12/21 | L | 29 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 | 83 | 122 | |
| 12/17 | W | 34 | 23 | 8/1457% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20.9 | 136 | 83 | |
| 12/11 | L | 26 | 18 | 9/1275% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15.0 | 123 | 108 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.2 | 134 | 128 |
| 12/3 | L | 32 | 16 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 129 | 115 | |
| 11/29 | W | 24 | 23 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.3 | 148 | 103 | |
| 11/23 | W | 36 | 21 | 9/1560% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.8 | 132 | 88 | |
| 11/22 | W | 30 | 11 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.2 | 97 | 103 | |
| 11/21 | L | 34 | 20 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.8 | 142 | 126 | |
| 11/16 | W | 44 | 12 | 3/1127% | 0/40% | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11.2 | 85 | 99 | |
| 11/12 | W | Mount OliveNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 24 | 11/1669% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.3 | 132 | 88 |
| 11/9 | W | 21 | 8 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 107 | 93 | |
| 11/4 | W | NC WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 21 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.1 | 129 | – |
| Totals | – | 985 | 505 | 180/36350% | 11/4723% | 24 | 74 | 191 | 23 | 25 | 51 | 90 | – | – | – |
