PPG8.9
RPG3.8
APG1.3
FG%37.2
3P%12.5
FT%68.9
PPG8.9
RPG3.8
APG1.3
FG%37.2
3P%12.5
FT%68.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.938
- REB/G3.868
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G1.052
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G3.476
- PIR14.533
- EPM0.355
Box Score
- PTS/G8.938
- REB/G3.868
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G1.052
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G3.476
- PIR14.533
- EPM0.355
Shooting
- eFG%38.8%1
- TS%44.1%3
- 2P%45.7%43
- 3P%12.5%1
- 3PAr25.6%16
- FT%68.9%19
- FT Rate39.180
Advanced
- Usage%25.6%85
- AST%10.9%32
- TOV%17.4%45
- OREB%6.3%96
- HKM%2.3%35
Game Log
GP18
PTS9.1
REB3.8
AST1.1
FG%37%
Game Log
| 2/4 | L | @ | 6 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | – | – |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 85 | 124 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 30 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.9 | 29 | 96 |
| 1/21 | L | 32 | 11 | 3/1421% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 79 | 89 | |
| 1/19 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/1225% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.6 | 69 | 101 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | 85 | 101 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 20 | 14 | 7/1450% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 117 | 104 |
| 1/11 | W | 19 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 104 | 82 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 16 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 95 | 92 |
| 12/31 | L | 33 | 17 | 7/1839% | 0/40% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.4 | 90 | 97 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 7 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.5 | – | – |
| 12/21 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 89 | 92 | |
| 12/17 | W | 29 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.8 | 68 | 86 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.3 | 102 | 128 |
| 12/3 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.9 | 99 | 69 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 31 | 22 | 7/1354% | 1/617% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.5 | 113 | 131 |
| 11/25 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 75 | 84 | |
| 11/23 | W | 29 | 17 | 6/1346% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 120 | 84 | |
| 11/15 | W | Sul Ross StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.3 | 68 | 71 |
| 11/12 | W | 21 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 82 | 95 | |
| Totals | – | 409 | 163 | 58/15637% | 5/4013% | 20 | 22 | 68 | 16 | 0 | 31 | 30 | – | – | – |
