PPG11.5
RPG6.8
APG1.3
FG%61.7
3P%16.7
FT%59.2
PPG11.5
RPG6.8
APG1.3
FG%61.7
3P%16.7
FT%59.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.570
- REB/G6.885
- AST/G1.358
- STL/G0.969
- BLK/G0.775
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR19.675
- EPM1.476
Box Score
- PTS/G11.570
- REB/G6.885
- AST/G1.358
- STL/G0.969
- BLK/G0.775
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR19.675
- EPM1.476
Shooting
- eFG%62.3%97
- TS%62.3%90
- 2P%65.1%98
- 3P%16.7%2
- 3PAr7.1%4
- FT%59.2%11
- FT Rate30.042
Advanced
- Usage%20.7%60
- AST%8.7%48
- TOV%15.5%45
- OREB%10.0%92
- HKM%4.4%61
Game Log
GP32
PTS11.3
REB6.5
AST1.2
FG%62%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 28 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.0 | 108 | 127 | |
| 3/12 | W | 36 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.8 | 125 | 131 | |
| 3/11 | W | 18 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 145 | 78 | |
| 3/9 | W | 30 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5.2 | 90 | 94 | |
| 3/3 | W | 28 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 143 | 105 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 79 | 98 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.6 | 105 | 88 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10.1 | 125 | 127 |
| 2/15 | W | 29 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 158 | – | |
| 2/13 | W | 25 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 122 | 93 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 204 | 137 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 20 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10.1 | 105 | 98 |
| 2/1 | W | 18 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 123 | 106 | |
| 1/30 | W | 32 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.6 | 114 | 121 | |
| 1/25 | W | 31 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9 | 145 | 114 | |
| 1/20 | W | 27 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.2 | 120 | 93 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.5 | 74 | 118 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 115 | 98 |
| 1/11 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 84 | 118 | |
| 1/9 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 97 | 101 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.0 | 100 | 95 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.3 | 126 | 126 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 36 | 21 | 10/1663% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16.6 | 120 | 108 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -1.0 | 40 | 157 |
| 12/10 | W | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 21 | 10/1283% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21.3 | 166 | 85 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 109 | 126 |
| 12/4 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 111 | 89 | |
| 11/27 | W | 34 | 20 | 8/1362% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.2 | 132 | 92 | |
| 11/25 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 104 | 106 | |
| 11/24 | W | 32 | 23 | 10/1567% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20.5 | 143 | 96 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 8/989% | 1/1100% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21.5 | 165 | 123 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 56 | 128 |
| 11/10 | W | Northwest IndianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 168 | 54 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.0 | 132 | 108 |
| 11/4 | W | Hawai'i HiloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 14 | 6/786% | 1/1100% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 164 | – |
| Totals | – | 892 | 360 | 156/25362% | 3/1817% | 38 | 67 | 209 | 28 | 21 | 48 | 77 | – | – | – |
