PPG7.1
RPG5.1
APG2.0
FG%48.1
3P%32.5
FT%51.1
PPG7.1
RPG5.1
APG2.0
FG%48.1
3P%32.5
FT%51.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.119
- REB/G5.189
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G1.835
- PIR13.121
- EPM0.355
Box Score
- PTS/G7.119
- REB/G5.189
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G1.835
- PIR13.121
- EPM0.355
Shooting
- eFG%52.2%71
- TS%52.4%48
- 2P%53.4%85
- 3P%32.5%38
- 3PAr25.6%14
- FT%51.1%1
- FT Rate30.163
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%35
- AST%13.7%46
- TOV%26.8%3
- OREB%7.8%99
- HKM%3.5%73
Game Log
GP26
PTS7.2
REB5.0
AST1.8
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.9 | 107 | 120 | |
| 3/4 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.8 | 68 | 88 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.9 | 64 | 108 |
| 2/23 | W | 26 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.5 | 110 | 95 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.6 | 112 | 90 |
| 2/16 | L | 20 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3.2 | 93 | 124 | |
| 2/12 | W | 29 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.9 | 85 | 115 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 95 | 75 |
| 2/5 | W | 30 | 12 | 3/3100% | 3/3100% | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12.8 | 108 | 86 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 92 | 70 |
| 1/29 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | 137 | 78 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.1 | 91 | 91 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.7 | 143 | 95 |
| 1/19 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 80 | 105 | |
| 1/8 | W | 9 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -2.7 | 54 | 124 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 106 | 93 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10.4 | 94 | 76 |
| 12/17 | W | Converse UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 116 | 70 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 17 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.5 | 93 | 88 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 100 | 91 |
| 12/8 | L | 25 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.8 | 51 | 118 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 33 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 46 | 96 |
| 11/29 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.2 | 145 | 83 | |
| 11/27 | W | 34 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.6 | 154 | 91 | |
| 11/24 | W | Columbia InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.6 | 109 | 109 |
| 11/20 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.4 | 127 | 49 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.3 | 6 | 135 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.4 | 39 | 119 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 77 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 685 | 187 | 75/15648% | 13/4033% | 47 | 46 | 130 | 28 | 6 | 59 | 74 | – | – | – |
