
Harwin Francois
#22ForwardSenior6'5"Fort Myers, FL
PPG6.8
RPG3.6
APG0.6
FG%40.2
3P%36.0
FT%77.8
PPG6.8
RPG3.6
APG0.6
FG%40.2
3P%36.0
FT%77.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.816
- REB/G3.618
- AST/G0.616
- STL/G0.635
- BLK/G0.218
- FTA/G0.30
- PIR13.027
- EPM-0.419
Box Score
- PTS/G6.816
- REB/G3.618
- AST/G0.616
- STL/G0.635
- BLK/G0.218
- FTA/G0.30
- PIR13.027
- EPM-0.419
Shooting
- eFG%55.8%76
- TS%56.3%59
- 2P%66.7%97
- 3P%36.0%68
- 3PAr86.4%100
- FT%77.8%73
- FT Rate4.50
Advanced
- Usage%11.8%0
- AST%4.7%10
- TOV%13.3%73
- OREB%4.2%19
- HKM%2.2%14
Game Log
GP33
PTS6.9
REB3.6
AST0.7
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 37 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/714% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.7 | 54 | 129 | |
| 3/6 | W | 38 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | 127 | 107 | |
| 3/5 | W | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.3 | 0 | 122 | |
| 3/1 | W | 37 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/933% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 116 | 110 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 41 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.3 | 97 | 116 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 36 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | 134 | 118 |
| 2/18 | L | 31 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.1 | 63 | 115 | |
| 2/16 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.6 | – | 102 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/1030% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 98 | 119 |
| 2/9 | W | 34 | 13 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 161 | 98 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.6 | 163 | 98 |
| 2/2 | L | 30 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/922% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8.7 | 103 | 102 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 172 | 129 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 164 | 100 |
| 1/21 | L | 28 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | 80 | 118 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/1020% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.9 | 93 | 120 |
| 1/14 | L | 39 | 12 | 4/944% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9 | 148 | 132 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.4 | 148 | 126 |
| 1/7 | L | 23 | 18 | 6/875% | 6/875% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13.1 | 161 | 123 | |
| 1/5 | W | 28 | 20 | 7/1258% | 6/1155% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.8 | 163 | 112 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.4 | 149 | 103 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 53 | 139 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 | 99 | 115 |
| 12/15 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 78 | 115 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 119 | 123 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 129 | 87 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 111 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 155 | 125 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 81 | 131 |
| 11/20 | W | 14 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 97 | 95 | |
| 11/19 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 67 | 115 | |
| 11/18 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 94 | 136 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 77 | 103 |
| 11/7 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 106 | 67 |
| Totals | – | 900 | 229 | 80/19940% | 62/17236% | 22 | 34 | 119 | 18 | 8 | 24 | 88 | – | – | – |