PPG11.1
RPG3.4
APG2.7
FG%44.3
3P%40.2
FT%80.4
PPG11.1
RPG3.4
APG2.7
FG%44.3
3P%40.2
FT%80.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.160
- REB/G3.453
- AST/G2.770
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G1.830
- PIR19.365
- EPM0.466
Box Score
- PTS/G11.160
- REB/G3.453
- AST/G2.770
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G1.830
- PIR19.365
- EPM0.466
Shooting
- eFG%51.2%68
- TS%54.1%62
- 2P%46.5%51
- 3P%40.2%88
- 3PAr34.4%28
- FT%80.4%70
- FT Rate19.920
Advanced
- Usage%19.3%41
- AST%16.7%61
- TOV%15.3%71
- OREB%3.3%69
- HKM%3.7%81
Game Log
GP31
PTS10.8
REB3.4
AST2.6
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 69 | 111 | |
| 3/5 | W | 33 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 112 | 90 | |
| 2/29 | W | 35 | 17 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15.4 | 146 | 92 | |
| 2/27 | W | 36 | 17 | 6/1250% | 3/560% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.3 | 124 | 127 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 6/1443% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 109 | 110 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 105 | 107 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 32 | 20 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.7 | 141 | 108 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 89 | 97 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 4/1331% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14.9 | 126 | 105 |
| 2/2 | W | 35 | 22 | 8/1362% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19.6 | 153 | 110 | |
| 1/31 | L | 33 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 83 | 103 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/580% | 3/3100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11.4 | 155 | 124 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 78 | 105 |
| 1/18 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.4 | 77 | 118 | |
| 1/16 | W | 21 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 127 | 92 | |
| 1/11 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.1 | 78 | 111 | |
| 1/5 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.7 | 42 | 127 | |
| 1/3 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.8 | 112 | 97 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.7 | 67 | 90 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.6 | 108 | 122 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.2 | 154 | 115 |
| 12/18 | W | Concordia-ChicagoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 21 | 10/1283% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.3 | 162 | 61 |
| 12/14 | L | 30 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 120 | 93 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12.0 | 115 | 106 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 135 | 133 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/1127% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 89 | 123 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 17 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 147 | 98 |
| 11/26 | L | 28 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 99 | 137 | |
| 11/25 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 124 | 104 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 52 | 132 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1.4 | 62 | 110 |
| 11/9 | W | Wisconsin-StoutNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 100 | 81 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 25 | 14 | 6/1443% | 2/367% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 101 | 120 |
| Totals | – | 874 | 334 | 125/28244% | 39/9740% | 81 | 26 | 106 | 31 | 15 | 48 | 54 | – | – | – |