PPG9.3
RPG3.3
APG2.6
FG%47.2
3P%24.6
FT%65.6
PPG9.3
RPG3.3
APG2.6
FG%47.2
3P%24.6
FT%65.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.342
- REB/G3.358
- AST/G2.667
- STL/G1.378
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G2.038
- PIR14.131
- EPM-0.743
Box Score
- PTS/G9.342
- REB/G3.358
- AST/G2.667
- STL/G1.378
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G2.038
- PIR14.131
- EPM-0.743
Shooting
- eFG%49.8%49
- TS%51.8%34
- 2P%53.4%80
- 3P%24.6%7
- 3PAr21.5%9
- FT%65.6%10
- FT Rate24.235
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%46
- AST%18.7%70
- TOV%19.2%24
- OREB%1.3%17
- HKM%4.4%87
Game Log
GP31
PTS9.7
REB3.4
AST2.5
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 14 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.1 | 94 | 120 |
| 3/13 | W | 25 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.6 | 72 | 103 | |
| 3/9 | L | 24 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 116 | 109 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 117 | 97 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 27 | 16 | 7/1258% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.3 | 121 | 111 |
| 2/27 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 58 | 111 | |
| 2/23 | W | 25 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.4 | 105 | 93 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 133 | 98 |
| 2/16 | W | 35 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8.4 | 96 | 111 | |
| 2/12 | W | 31 | 15 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 159 | 86 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 99 | 102 |
| 1/29 | L | 28 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.2 | 61 | 105 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.5 | 110 | 120 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 8/1457% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 11.4 | 96 | 91 |
| 1/18 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 164 | 117 | |
| 1/14 | W | 35 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.3 | 111 | 96 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 95 | 133 |
| 1/6 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 101 | 134 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.7 | 98 | 116 |
| 12/29 | W | Friends UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 55 | 93 |
| 12/21 | W | 31 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.8 | 93 | 85 | |
| 12/17 | L | 26 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 82 | 117 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 108 | 128 |
| 12/7 | W | 28 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.3 | 111 | 119 | |
| 12/4 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 103 | 87 | |
| 11/29 | L | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 65 | 127 | |
| 11/28 | W | 35 | 16 | 7/1354% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.9 | 110 | 94 | |
| 11/22 | W | 29 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 89 | 80 | |
| 11/18 | W | 33 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.9 | 121 | 85 | |
| 11/14 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 90 | 93 | |
| 11/9 | W | 27 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.5 | 98 | 97 | |
| 11/4 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 2/1118% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 83 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 834 | 300 | 124/25748% | 14/5625% | 78 | 9 | 104 | 40 | 12 | 55 | 55 | – | – | – |
