PPG9.4
RPG2.2
APG3.7
FG%43.7
3P%38.4
FT%75.6
PPG9.4
RPG2.2
APG3.7
FG%43.7
3P%38.4
FT%75.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.441
- REB/G2.216
- AST/G3.786
- STL/G1.995
- BLK/G0.010
- FTA/G1.622
- PIR17.852
- EPM-0.939
Box Score
- PTS/G9.441
- REB/G2.216
- AST/G3.786
- STL/G1.995
- BLK/G0.010
- FTA/G1.622
- PIR17.852
- EPM-0.939
Shooting
- eFG%49.8%53
- TS%52.3%41
- 2P%46.2%45
- 3P%38.4%79
- 3PAr31.9%26
- FT%75.6%43
- FT Rate19.720
Advanced
- Usage%20.4%49
- AST%22.4%81
- TOV%19.9%16
- OREB%1.4%21
- HKM%3.8%80
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.0
REB2.2
AST3.4
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 42 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.1 | 89 | 116 | |
| 3/13 | W | 37 | 15 | 6/1638% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 91 | 105 | |
| 3/12 | W | 36 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 95 | 114 | |
| 3/11 | W | 31 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 109 | 113 | |
| 3/4 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 83 | 105 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 45 | 24 | 8/1942% | 4/667% | 9 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19.6 | 119 | 126 |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 34 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 64 | 62 |
| 2/24 | L | 35 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 109 | 99 | |
| 2/22 | W | 34 | 27 | 9/1560% | 5/863% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20.8 | 143 | 96 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 8/1553% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 116 | 141 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.1 | 117 | 94 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.1 | 79 | 89 |
| 2/3 | L | 27 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 138 | 120 | |
| 2/1 | W | 24 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 131 | 87 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 36 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.1 | 73 | 134 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.8 | 69 | 98 |
| 1/22 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | – | – | |
| 1/20 | L | 31 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.7 | 107 | 131 | |
| 1/13 | W | 35 | 18 | 7/1258% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.7 | 137 | 112 | |
| 1/11 | W | 23 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.3 | – | 74 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.6 | 130 | 125 |
| 1/3 | L | 30 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.9 | 69 | 113 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1354% | 4/580% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.8 | 117 | 126 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.7 | 116 | 104 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.4 | 73 | 117 |
| 12/19 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.4 | 64 | 112 | |
| 12/16 | W | NelsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 16 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14.9 | 142 | – |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -2.6 | 38 | 114 |
| 11/30 | L | Rocky MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/520% | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.3 | 95 | 99 |
| 11/26 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.5 | – | – | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 70 | 96 |
| 11/6 | W | Northwest IndianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.4 | 117 | 78 |
| Totals | – | 830 | 262 | 100/22944% | 28/7338% | 98 | 9 | 63 | 53 | 1 | 58 | 74 | – | – | – |
