PPG20.8
RPG3.3
APG3.1
FG%43.3
3P%34.2
FT%67.2
PPG20.8
RPG3.3
APG3.1
FG%43.3
3P%34.2
FT%67.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G20.899
- REB/G3.351
- AST/G3.178
- STL/G1.484
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G2.763
- PIR30.598
- EPM0.458
Box Score
- PTS/G20.899
- REB/G3.351
- AST/G3.178
- STL/G1.484
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G2.763
- PIR30.598
- EPM0.458
Shooting
- eFG%53.1%76
- TS%54.3%63
- 2P%55.6%92
- 3P%34.2%51
- 3PAr57.6%77
- FT%67.2%16
- FT Rate15.011
Advanced
- Usage%28.1%94
- AST%16.5%60
- TOV%14.9%68
- OREB%1.9%37
- HKM%2.1%26
Game Log
GP25
PTS20.8
REB3.1
AST3.0
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/1513% | 2/1118% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -5.2 | 43 | 107 |
| 3/11 | L | 40 | 14 | 5/1631% | 2/1020% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.3 | 79 | 112 | |
| 3/5 | W | 32 | 36 | 12/2450% | 7/1741% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 21.9 | 125 | 109 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 39 | 21 | 7/1839% | 1/617% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10.5 | 99 | 109 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 39 | 33 | 14/2654% | 3/1127% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20.7 | 117 | 110 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 37 | 30 | 12/2548% | 5/1145% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16.4 | 115 | 90 |
| 2/19 | W | 35 | 28 | 9/1656% | 5/1050% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.9 | 142 | 109 | |
| 2/17 | W | 40 | 31 | 12/2157% | 5/1338% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23.2 | 149 | 116 | |
| 2/12 | W | 45 | 21 | 6/1932% | 4/1527% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11.3 | 91 | 95 | |
| 2/10 | W | 39 | 15 | 5/1436% | 3/1127% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 103 | 106 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1331% | 2/825% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 91 | 95 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/70% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.0 | 82 | 81 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 34 | 24 | 9/1656% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.4 | 126 | 99 |
| 1/22 | L | 35 | 18 | 7/2133% | 3/1030% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 105 | 145 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/1631% | 1/813% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 73 | 113 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 38 | 29 | 10/2050% | 9/1560% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21.1 | 139 | 152 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 38 | 26 | 9/2143% | 6/1443% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17.2 | 110 | 105 |
| 12/18 | W | 26 | 22 | 7/1258% | 6/1155% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.4 | 183 | 111 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 30 | 26 | 10/2540% | 4/1136% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.2 | 113 | 115 |
| 12/13 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 27 | 10/1953% | 7/1354% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19.0 | 128 | 107 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 35 | 28 | 10/1663% | 6/1060% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.0 | 143 | – |
| 11/27 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 22 | 8/1747% | 4/1136% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.3 | 144 | 83 |
| 11/24 | L | 35 | 3 | 1/157% | 1/1010% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3.8 | 34 | 105 | |
| 11/22 | W | 41 | 24 | 10/2148% | 4/1136% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.2 | 110 | 94 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6.2 | 85 | 101 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 8/1553% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13.8 | 96 | 118 |
| 11/13 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 15 | 7/1258% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.3 | 108 | 49 |
| 11/12 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 21 | 8/989% | 4/580% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.9 | 214 | 65 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 9/1753% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.3 | 100 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 888 | 519 | 193/44643% | 88/25734% | 76 | 16 | 78 | 34 | 0 | 67 | 47 | – | – | – |
