PPG4.9
RPG1.2
APG1.9
FG%35.0
3P%26.9
FT%68.2
PPG4.9
RPG1.2
APG1.9
FG%35.0
3P%26.9
FT%68.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.190
- REB/G2.836
- AST/G3.888
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G4.590
- PIR26.193
- EPM-0.329
Box Score
- PTS/G16.190
- REB/G2.836
- AST/G3.888
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G4.590
- PIR26.193
- EPM-0.329
Shooting
- eFG%47.2%33
- TS%52.3%43
- 2P%43.3%30
- 3P%37.0%68
- 3PAr32.2%25
- FT%79.9%65
- FT Rate33.969
Advanced
- Usage%30.3%98
- AST%28.6%94
- TOV%18.1%39
- OREB%1.8%34
- HKM%1.3%5
Game Log
GP28
PTS4.5
REB1.1
AST1.9
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 83 | 126 | |
| 3/9 | W | 22 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.2 | 81 | 102 | |
| 3/2 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 125 | 88 | |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.7 | 15 | 121 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 86 | 139 |
| 2/22 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 83 | 93 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 27 | 23 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22.6 | 200 | 100 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 12 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.9 | 104 | 112 |
| 2/3 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 4 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | – | – |
| 1/25 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 1/20 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 11 | 7 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 142 | 103 |
| 1/13 | L | 11 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 73 | 131 | |
| 1/11 | W | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 120 | 106 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.9 | – | – |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 7 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | – | – |
| 12/23 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 12/13 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – | |
| 12/9 | L | 14 | 7 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 123 | 123 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.2 | 73 | 132 |
| 11/29 | W | MenloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.9 | 115 | 99 |
| 11/25 | L | 17 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 90 | 122 | |
| 11/24 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 53 | 107 | |
| 11/20 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 82 | 73 | |
| 11/18 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.2 | 103 | 102 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 79 | 98 |
| 11/11 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 86 | 93 | |
| 11/8 | W | 26 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.2 | 80 | 98 | |
| Totals | – | 370 | 126 | 41/11735% | 14/5227% | 52 | 5 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 28 | – | – | – |
